Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Slaviya
1 : 2
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 11
09.06.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
25 13 6 6 40-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
10.07.2020 R h 1:0 Pigas V. 8'
27.03.2020 R a 2:4 Ivanenko E. 28', Piletski R. 81' Poloz V. 13', Borisevich I. 27', Vasilevich I. 56', Slesarchuk D. 64'
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Polesye (Kozenki)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Gritsuk P.
Linesmen: Getikov V., Titulenko A.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Ivanenko E. (GK) 22
66’ Luzan I. 6
88’ Beshta V. 7
88’ Khamlyuk A. 4
72’ Krivosheev D. 9
72’ Yurchenko D. 13
42’ 87’ Pavlovets M. 16
52’ Reutski S. 17
62’ Kolybenko S. 18
53’ Shevchenko G. (C) 19
56’ 64’ Gonchar M. 21
64’ Sadovski B. 11
86’ 91+’ Borisevich I. 90
91+’ Stepanenko D. 14
Pochapski N. 99
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
2 Buyak I. (C)
3 Filipovich N.
4 Sihnevich M. 73’ 45’
8 Patsiomkin A. 73’
6 Khanevich A.
9 Chychou Y.
10 Jyhera A.
11 Antsileuski D.
13 Alshanik A.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
49 Bely M. 31’
28 Atbashyan P. 31’
Subs not used
Gonchar A. 33
Tishkevich V. 30
Kiselev N. 31
77 Dergai Y.
5 Valovich A.
18 Abramovich A.
coaches
Slesarchuk Igor
Chumachenko Igor
goals
43' Krivosheev D.
(Jyhera A.) Antsileuski D. 77'
Patsiomkin A. 81'
Granit 1:3 Krumkachy
Naftan 2:3 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 0:1 Neman
Slutsk 1:1 Dinamo Br
Slaviya 1:2 BATE
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Minsk
Shakhtyor 6:1 Belshina
Torpedo-BelAZ 5:1 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 0
2 Buyak I. 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Sihnevich M. 73' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 73' 1 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Chychou Y. 0
10 Jyhera A. 1 0
11 Antsileuski D. 1 0
13 Alshanik A. 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0
49 Bely M. 31' 0
28 Atbashyan P. 31' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table