Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
7 : 2
Vitebsk
Reserves. Matchday 14
24.06.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
30 21 4 5 79-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 40
Referee: Lyashuk I.
Linesmen: Chaichits S., Bunyak F.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Kisel I. 2
Shkurdyuk A. 4
Malkevich U. 5
63’ 66’ Khanevich A. (C) 6
66’ Yarovikov A. 49
79’ Jyhera A. 9
79’ Patsiomkin A. 8
61’ Mukhamedov V. 10
61’ Kukharchyk I. 14
Antsileuski D. 11
46’ Yablonski Y. 21
46’ Alshanik A. 13
46’ Aliakhnovich E. 23
46’ Filipovich N. 3
79’ Sihnevich M. 29
79’ Atbashyan P. 28
16 Kharitonov D. (GK) (C)
6 Prudnyachenko R.
7 Pechenin K.
9 Yasinski P.
13 Ivanov N. 76’
26 Yatsenko Y. 76’
14 Markovski V.
15 Alexandrovich Al. 61’
10 Ruzin V. 61’
17 Volkau Z.
19 Berezun I.
20 Vorobiev I.
30 Volkov Ser.
Subs not used
Dergai Y. 77
1 Cheshun A.
4 Kozorez A.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Vekhtev Sergei
goals
18' Mukhamedov V. (Jyhera A.)
32' Sihnevich M. (Malkevich U.)
37' Mukhamedov V. (Jyhera A.)
39' Aliakhnovich E.
55' Jyhera A. (Antsileuski D.)
84' Antsileuski D. (Atbashyan P.)
90' Shkurdyuk A.
Volkau Z. 10'
Volkov Ser. 15'
Dinamo Br 0:1 Krumkachy
Minsk 8:0 Granit
BATE 7:2 Vitebsk
Isloch 0:0 Dinamo Mn
Belshina 5:1 Naftan
Slaviya 1:4 Shakhtyor
Neman 3:0 Slutsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 5:3 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 2 0
2 Kisel I. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 1 0
5 Malkevich U. 1 0
6 Khanevich A. 66' 0
49 Yarovikov A. 66' 0
9 Jyhera A. 79' 1 2 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 79' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 61' 2 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 61' 0
11 Antsileuski D. 1 1 0
21 Yablonski Y. 46' 0
13 Alshanik A. 46' 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 46' 1 0
3 Filipovich N. 46' 0
29 Sihnevich M. 79' 1 0
28 Atbashyan P. 79' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Isloch 2 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Slaviya 3 6
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
6 Vitebsk 3 6
7 Neman 3 4
8 Shakhtyor 3 4
9 Dinamo Br 3 4
10 Slutsk 2 3
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table