Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Gorodeya
0 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 15
01.07.2016 12:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
7 5 1 1 15-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
05.05.2019 R a 4:2 Abramovich A. 26', Patapenka A. 48', Bessmertny D. 57', Matiash D. 84' Zavadski V. 29', Evtukh I. 79'
19.10.2018 R h 1:3 Solovei A. 10' Lazović А. 15', Artyukh M. 21', Zavadski V. 39'
01.06.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 38', Alshanik A. 23'
25.11.2017 R a 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 75', Gusev S. 82'
30.06.2017 R h 0:0
26.11.2016 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 41', Jyhera A. 42', Mukhamedov V. 54'
01.07.2016 R a 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 69', Yablonski Y. 89', Razmislovich I. 92+'
Urozhai (Nesvizh)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Lyashuk I.
Linesmen: Oleshkevich I., Matyushonok I.
Referee observer: Зверок Г.
Line-ups
31’ 46’ Skinderis S. (GK) 1
46’ Sherman V. 22
83’ Tsyganok S. 4
74’ Shelukhovski M. 6
74’ Shulgan Mat. 25
36’ Novitski E. (C) 9
36’ Shulgan Maks. 26
Bujkevich P. 10
80’ Stepanov D. 11
80’ Lukashevich Maks. 17
82’ Gudov V. 15
82’ Kuntsevich S. 7
Titko M. 19
Sinyavski Dm. 20
29’ Karbovski A. 27
Zavadski V. 31
77 Dergai Y. (GK) 90’
48 Nikitushkin M. (GK) 90’
4 Shkurdyuk A.
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A. (C) 87’
17 Razmislovich I. 87’
9 Jyhera A.
10 Mukhamedov V. 70’
28 Atbashyan P. 70’
14 Kukharchyk I. 76’
8 Yarovikov A. 76’
18 Kisel I. 82’
2 Buyak I. 82’
21 Yablonski Y.
23 Aliakhnovich E. 46’
3 Filipovich N. 46’
49 Bely M. 46’
11 Alshanik A. 46’
Subs not used
Alekseenko E. 5
coaches
Ananevich Vladimir
Chumachenko Igor
goals
(Yablonski Y.) Mukhamedov V. 69'
(Atbashyan P.) Yablonski Y. 89'
(Filipovich N.) Razmislovich I. 92+'
Gorodeya 0:3 BATE
Krumkachy 0:4 Minsk
Naftan 0:2 Neman
Vitebsk 2:0 Dinamo Br
Slutsk 1:0 Isloch
Dinamo Mn 3:1 Slaviya
Granit 1:2 Belshina
Shakhtyor 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 90' 0
48 Nikitushkin M. 90' 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 87' 0
17 Razmislovich I. 87' 1 0
9 Jyhera A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 70' 1 0
28 Atbashyan P. 70' 1 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 76' 0
8 Yarovikov A. 76' 0
18 Kisel I. 82' 0
2 Buyak I. 82' 0
21 Yablonski Y. 1 1 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 46' 0
3 Filipovich N. 46' 1 0
49 Bely M. 46' 0
11 Alshanik A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    2:5 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table