Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Gorodeya
0 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 15
01.07.2016 12:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 1 1 19-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
13.09.2019 R h 4:0 Matiash D. 33', Miakish M. 57', Patapenka A. 60', Patapenka A. 87'
05.05.2019 R a 4:2 Abramovich A. 26', Patapenka A. 48', Bessmertny D. 57', Matiash D. 84' Zavadski V. 29', Evtukh I. 79'
19.10.2018 R h 1:3 Solovei A. 10' Lazović А. 15', Artyukh M. 21', Zavadski V. 39'
01.06.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 38', Alshanik A. 23'
25.11.2017 R a 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 75', Gusev S. 82'
30.06.2017 R h 0:0
26.11.2016 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 41', Jyhera A. 42', Mukhamedov V. 54'
01.07.2016 R a 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 69', Yablonski Y. 89', Razmislovich I. 92+'
Urozhai (Nesvizh)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Lyashuk I.
Linesmen: Oleshkevich I., Matyushonok I.
Referee observer: Зверок Г.
Line-ups
31’ 46’ Skinderis S. (GK) 1
46’ Sherman V. 22
83’ Tsyganok S. 4
74’ Shelukhovski M. 6
74’ Shulgan Mat. 25
36’ Novitski E. (C) 9
36’ Shulgan Maks. 26
Bujkevich P. 10
80’ Stepanov D. 11
80’ Lukashevich Maks. 17
82’ Gudov V. 15
82’ Kuntsevich S. 7
Titko M. 19
Sinyavski Dm. 20
29’ Karbovski A. 27
Zavadski V. 31
77 Dergai Y. (GK) 90’
48 Nikitushkin M. (GK) 90’
4 Shkurdyuk A.
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A. (C) 87’
17 Razmislovich I. 87’
9 Jyhera A.
10 Mukhamedov V. 70’
28 Atbashyan P. 70’
14 Kukharchyk I. 76’
8 Yarovikov A. 76’
18 Kisel I. 82’
2 Buyak I. 82’
21 Yablonski Y.
23 Aliakhnovich E. 46’
3 Filipovich N. 46’
49 Bely M. 46’
11 Alshanik A. 46’
Subs not used
Alekseenko E. 5
coaches
Ananevich Vladimir
Chumachenko Igor
goals
(Yablonski Y.) Mukhamedov V. 69'
(Atbashyan P.) Yablonski Y. 89'
(Filipovich N.) Razmislovich I. 92+'
Gorodeya 0:3 BATE
Krumkachy 0:4 Minsk
Naftan 0:2 Neman
Vitebsk 2:0 Dinamo Br
Slutsk 1:0 Isloch
Dinamo Mn 3:1 Slaviya
Granit 1:2 Belshina
Shakhtyor 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 90' 0
48 Nikitushkin M. 90' 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 87' 0
17 Razmislovich I. 87' 1 0
9 Jyhera A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 70' 1 0
28 Atbashyan P. 70' 1 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 76' 0
8 Yarovikov A. 76' 0
18 Kisel I. 82' 0
2 Buyak I. 82' 0
21 Yablonski Y. 1 1 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 46' 0
3 Filipovich N. 46' 1 0
49 Bely M. 46' 0
11 Alshanik A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table