Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Isloch
1 : 3
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
07.07.2016 18:30
Next match

BATE — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
14 8 3 3 25-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch
31.05.2020 BCh h 1:0 Milić N. 39'
03.11.2019 BCh h 2:4 Drahun Stan. 24', Skavysh M. 39' Makas A. 6', Makas A. 47', Stephen G. 72', Yansané M. 69'
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch 1 : 3  BATE
90’
90’
88’
85’
83’
77’
76’
74’
72’
70’
69’
65’
62’
59’
58’
57’
54’
52’
50’
49’
47’
45’
43’
39’
38’
38’
32’
29’
27’
19’
17’
15’
13’
6’
5’
2’
1’
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 2800
Referee: Dmitriev D.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Вашкевич Александр
4th official: Digilevich D.
Referee observer: Chernik V.
Delegate: Shuntov E.
Line-ups
Turanok S. (GK) 24
Shagoiko A. 2
89’ Papush A. 5
70’ Patotski O. 6
70’ Misyuk A. 9
Makar D. 7
90’ Tishkevich Alex. 10
90’ Douhel A. 44
27’ 90’ Kholodinski A. (C) 11
90’ Fedotov V. 16
Lebedev A. 14
Mihajlovic B. 26
Bubnov An. 32
52’ Ryzhko Y. 50
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Dubra K. 30’
3 Haiduchyk V. 30’
7 Karnitski A. 85’
49 Jyhera A. 85’
8 Valadzko A.
14 Pikk A.
17 Rios A.
20 Radzivonau V. (C) 74’
5 Yablonski Y. 74’
22 Stasevich I.
33 Paliakou D. 38’
62 Hardzeichuk M.
77 Kendysh Y. 78’
Subs not used
Bely A. 1
Denisevich I. 8
Poryvayev A. 15
Tsyganenko V. 19
34 Saroka A.
18 Mazaleuski D.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
2' Makar D.
(Rios A.) Valadzko A. 13'
(Rios A.) Radzivonau V. 45'
(Stasevich I.) Radzivonau V. 50'
Slaviya 1:0 Neman
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor 3:1 Dinamo Br
Naftan 1:1 Granit
Gorodeya 1:2 Minsk
Slutsk 2:0 Krumkachy
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:2 Belshina
Isloch 1:3 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 6.7
4 Dubra K. 30' 7.3
3 Haiduchyk V. 30' 6.6
7 Karnitski A. 85' 5.8
49 Jyhera A. 85' 6
8 Valadzko A. 1 7.6
14 Pikk A. 7.6
17 Rios A. 2 7.5
20 Radzivonau V. 74' 2 8.3
5 Yablonski Y. 74' 6.4
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.1
33 Paliakou D. 7.7
62 Hardzeichuk M. 7
77 Kendysh Y. 7.3

The number of users who rated players — 22



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    25-09-2020, 14:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 22 27
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table