Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Dinamo Br
Reserves. Matchday 16
28.07.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
41 21 7 13 77-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Br
24.09.2019 R a 2:1 Patapenka A. 11', Matiash D. 14' Nikiforenko O. 51'
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 50
Referee: Naumov E.
Linesmen: Yasenovich Y., Rusak V.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
58’ 61’ Buyak I. (C) 2
61’ Kisel I. 18
Filipovich N. 3
Shkurdyuk A. 4
Malkevich U. 5
Khanevich A. 6
46’ Jyhera A. 9
46’ Yarovikov A. 49
78’ Mukhamedov V. 10
78’ Sen I. 27
66’ Alshanik A. 11
66’ Aliakhnovich E. 23
Kukharchyk I. 14
82’ Razmislovich I. 17
82’ Atbashyan P. 28
16 Denisenko A. (GK)
2 Kovalchuk I. 14’
4 Rudchuk K. 84’
3 Skachkov A. 84’
6 Krush K. (C) 66’
5 Kinakh A. 66’
7 Ergashev D.
8 Yurin I.
10 Chizh M. 46’ 28’
14 Ivanyuk D. 46’73’
13 Yachnik V. 73’
11 Dybin V. 68’
17 Remesh A. 68’
12 Samosyuk D. 36’
18 Demkov A. 46’
8 Voronovich E. 46’
19 Novik Al. 89’
Subs not used
Dergai Y. 77
Belezyak A. 8
1 Bekach R.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Sugak Eduard
goals
42' Shkurdyuk A. (Razmislovich I.)
95+' Aliakhnovich E. (Yarovikov A.)
Ergashev D. 4'
BATE 2:1 Dinamo Br
Granit 2:1 Neman
Slutsk 0:1 Slaviya
Naftan 1:0 Isloch
Krumkachy 6:0 Belshina
Shakhtyor 7:1 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 0:1 Minsk
Dinamo Mn 2:2 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 1 0
2 Buyak I. 61' 0
18 Kisel I. 61' 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 1 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Jyhera A. 46' 0
49 Yarovikov A. 46' 1 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 78' 0
27 Sen I. 78' 0
11 Alshanik A. 66' 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 66' 1 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 0
17 Razmislovich I. 82' 1 0
28 Atbashyan P. 82' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table