Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Dinamo Mn
2 : 0
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 19
20.08.2016 15:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
44 10 14 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Mn
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Golodukhin V.
Linesmen: Tarasyuk D., Lipovik A.
Referee observer: Зверок Г.
Line-ups
Plotnikov M. (GK) 1
Shvetsov M. (C) 2
46’ Begunov R. 3
46’ Velko E. 7
Krayko Y. 5
78’ Lukashevich T. 8
Korzun A. 9
67’ Zubovich Y. 10
67’ Yuzepchuk R. 20
46’ Bobruk E. 11
46’ Prokhorenko I. 17
65’ Kuchinski K. 14
65’ Savostikov M. 6
61’ Kaplenko N. 16
61’ Saramakha A. 15
73’ Kiyko A. 19
73’ Gurenko N. 4
77 Nikitushkin M. (GK)
2 Buyak I. (C) 70’
18 Kisel I. 70’
3 Filipovich N. 80’
8 Belezyak A. 80’
4 Shkurdyuk A.
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A.
9 Jyhera A. 73’
49 Yarovikov A. 73’
10 Mukhamedov V. 65’
27 Sen I. 65’
11 Alshanik A. 86’
23 Tropin D. 86’
14 Kukharchyk I.
17 Razmislovich I. 46’
28 Atbashyan P. 46’ 72’
Subs not used
Davydenko E. 35
30 Svirski A.
coaches
Hurenko Sergey
Chumachenko Igor
goals
27' Kiyko A.
43' Zubovich Y.
Slaviya 3:2 Krumkachy
Neman 1:1 Dinamo Br
Torpedo-BelAZ 5:0 Granit
Gorodeya 0:0 Naftan
Dinamo Mn 2:0 BATE
Belshina 2:3 Minsk
Shakhtyor 2:0 Slutsk
Isloch 0:4 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Nikitushkin M. 1 1 0
2 Buyak I. 70' 0
18 Kisel I. 70' 0
3 Filipovich N. 80' 0
8 Belezyak A. 80' 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Jyhera A. 73' 0
49 Yarovikov A. 73' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 65' 0
27 Sen I. 65' 0
11 Alshanik A. 86' 0
23 Tropin D. 86' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 0
17 Razmislovich I. 46' 0
28 Atbashyan P. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table