Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 0
Belshina
Reserves. Matchday 20
27.08.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Belshina
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Lyashuk I.
Linesmen: Yatskevich A., Oleshkevich I.
Referee observer: Kalinovski V.
Line-ups
71’ Dergai Y. (GK) 77
71’ Svirski A. (GK) 30
68’ Buyak I. (C) 2
68’ Kisel I. 18
39’ Filipovich N. 3
Shkurdyuk A. 4
65’ Khanevich A. 6
65’ Belezyak A. 23
59’ Jyhera A. 9
59’ Yarovikov A. 49
65’ Mukhamedov V. 10
65’ Patsiomkin A. 8
65’ Alshanik A. 11
65’ Tropin D. 24
Kukharchyk I. 14
75’ Razmislovich I. 17
75’ Sen I. 27
Malkevich U. 28
1 Baikov V. (GK)
4 Krupenich E. 50’ 11’
14 Pavlov N. 50’
5 Berezkin D.
7 Puzevich A. 46’
2 Lapko V. 46’
8 Veras I.
10 Zheleznikov G. (C)
11 Pilipenko K.
12 Kamzolov I. 67’
6 Kudanov E. 67’
15 Bubnov D.
17 Khalimonchikov D.
19 Bolbas V. 81’
18 Miroevski N. 81’
Subs not used
16 Artemchik A.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Sokolovski Alexandr
goals
35' Kukharchyk I.
46+' Mukhamedov V. (Jyhera A.)
63' Malkevich U. (Alshanik A.)
83' Sen I.
Krumkachy 0:4 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Br 3:0 Isloch
Minsk 3:0 Neman
Gorodeya 1:1 Granit
Vitebsk 3:1 Slaviya
BATE 4:0 Belshina
Naftan 0:1 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 0:1 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 71' 0
30 Svirski A. 71' 0
2 Buyak I. 68' 0
18 Kisel I. 68' 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
6 Khanevich A. 65' 0
23 Belezyak A. 65' 0
9 Jyhera A. 59' 1 0
49 Yarovikov A. 59' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 65' 1 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 65' 0
11 Alshanik A. 65' 1 0
24 Tropin D. 65' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 1 0
17 Razmislovich I. 75' 0
27 Sen I. 75' 1 0
28 Malkevich U. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table