Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Slutsk
0 : 1
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 21
09.09.2016 18:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
13 11 0 2 42-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
15.05.2020 R h 3:0 Pigas V. 4', Moukam H. 43', Shkaradzionak M. 91+'
04.10.2019 R a 6:0 Vasilevich I. 4', Vasilevich I. 52', Hlinski V. 54', Matiash D. 81', Lisouski R. 89', Bessmertny D. 91+'
23.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 14', Abramovich A. 73'
01.09.2018 R a 0:1 Zuevich P. 23'
27.04.2018 R h 4:1 Tropin D. 11', Tuominen J. 30', Tuominen J. 62', Sen I. 88' Gordeichik A. 92+'
22.09.2017 R h 5:1 Rušević A. 2', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 59', Abramovich A. 70', Patsiomkin A. 88' Artemiev V. 26'
13.05.2017 R a 1:0 Tropin D. 18'
09.09.2016 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 34'
27.05.2016 R h 4:0 Antsileuski D. 44', Mikhnovets I. 59', Yarovikov A. 82', Patsiomkin A. 93+'
07.11.2015 R h 5:1 Bikulau A. 32', Antsileuski D. 45', Antsileuski D. 60', Yarovikov A. 69', Baiduk D. 79' Havryushko A. 89'
06.07.2015 R a 5:1 Bohush P. 7', Klimovich V. 28', Bohush P. 30', Kukharchyk I. 77', Branovets I. 34' Bashkevich A. 88'
19.07.2014 R a 1:3 Marozau Y. 20' Ganich V. 27', Ganich V. 36', Voitovich D. 66'
09.05.2014 R h 5:0 Klimovich V. 4', Sihnevich M. 19', Piatrenka A. 22', Piatrenka A. 87', Anufryieu A. 92+'
Slutsk. State College Stadium
Attendance: 100
Referee: Lyashuk I.
Linesmen: Oleshkevich I., Pranovich E.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
46’ Branovets I. (GK) (C) 30
46’ Statkevich V. (GK) 27
2’ Leshchenko D. 3
Antoniuk V. 7
Garagash E. 8
Zhuk D. 12
Bylinkin N. 13
76’ Radkevich N. 17
Mikhnovets I. 20
Yatskevich A. 22
64’ Krot O. 23
64’ Rakhimov A. 10
Demidchik P. 29
77 Dergai Y. (GK)
2 Buyak I. (C) 62’
18 Kisel I. 62’
4 Shkurdyuk A.
6 Khanevich A. 82’
24 Belezyak A. 82’
9 Jyhera A. 46’
49 Yarovikov A. 46’
10 Mukhamedov V. 76’
8 Patsiomkin A. 76’
11 Alshanik A. 73’
3 Tropin D. 73’
14 Kukharchyk I. 80’
17 Razmislovich I.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
28 Malkevich U. 46’
27 Sen I. 46’
Subs not used
Dolgopolov E. 6
Leus I. 14
Khotko I. 18
Uryadov A. 88
48 Svirski A.
coaches
Dubitski Alexandr
Chumachenko Igor
goals
(Jyhera A.) Mukhamedov V. 34'
Torpedo-BelAZ 3:1 Vitebsk
Slutsk 0:1 BATE
Isloch 1:4 Minsk
Neman 2:1 Belshina
Dinamo Mn 1:1 Naftan
Shakhtyor 5:2 Granit
Gorodeya 2:2 Krumkachy
Slaviya 1:3 Dinamo Br

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 0
2 Buyak I. 62' 0
18 Kisel I. 62' 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
6 Khanevich A. 82' 0
24 Belezyak A. 82' 0
9 Jyhera A. 46' 1 0
49 Yarovikov A. 46' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 76' 1 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 76' 0
11 Alshanik A. 73' 0
3 Tropin D. 73' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 0
17 Razmislovich I. 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0
28 Malkevich U. 46' 0
27 Sen I. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table