Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Neman
Reserves. Matchday 22
16.09.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
44 19 11 14 69-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Neman
02.05.2020 R h 1:2 Kaloshkin I. 1' Khvalko E. 26', Vashkevich D. 52'
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 70
Referee: Digilevich D.
Linesmen: Rusak V., Spurgyash I.
Referee observer: Kalinovski V.
Line-ups
Dergai Y. (GK) 77
Filipovich N. 3
Shkurdyuk A. 4
36’ Khanevich A. (C) 6
81’ Mukhamedov V. 10
81’ Patsiomkin A. 8
Alshanik A. 11
Kukharchyk I. 14
46’ Razmislovich I. 17
46’ Sen I. 29
50’ Kisel I. 18
50’ Buyak I. 2
Malkevich U. 28
46’ Yarovikov A. 49
46’ Tropin D. 9
1 Zhurov V. (GK) 46’
35 Shishlov M. (GK) 46’
3 Leshko E. 65’
5 Betenya N. 65’
6 Voskobojny D. 72’
20 Snigiro A. 72’
8 Kruglenya M. 43’ 18’
11 Butko A. 43’ 75’
9 Zhurnevich V.
10 Senkevich Y.
14 Demidovich A. 88’
15 Aniukevich А. 64’
4 Kopko K. 64’87’
7 Senkel R. 87’
17 Nosko A. 85’
12 Chayka N. 85’
18 Ogurtsov A. (C)
19 Smunev S.
Subs not used
Svirski A. 48
Belezyak A. 23
Gusev S. 27
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Trosko Dmitri
goals
48' Kukharchyk I. (Mukhamedov V.)
91+' Patsiomkin A. (Tropin D.)
Nosko A. 16'
Minsk 9:0 Slaviya
Slutsk 1:3 Naftan
BATE 2:1 Neman
Belshina 3:0 Isloch
Vitebsk 0:3 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Granit
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Dinamo Br
Krumkachy 1:3 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 1 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 81' 1 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 81' 1 0
11 Alshanik A. 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 1 0
17 Razmislovich I. 46' 0
29 Sen I. 46' 0
18 Kisel I. 50' 0
2 Buyak I. 50' 0
28 Malkevich U. 0
49 Yarovikov A. 46' 0
9 Tropin D. 46' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table