Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Granit
0 : 1
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 25
13.10.2016 15:00
Next match

BATE — Granit

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Granit
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Polesye (Luninets)
Attendance: 20
Referee: Kuradovets D.
Linesmen: Bogovich I., Koverko A.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Siamuk R. (GK) 30
43’ Kovshik D. 2
Filimonov G. 5
Klimuk Y. 7
57’ Sanyukovich M. 8
Pyshinski A. 11
Andreev A. 12
66’ Zemko E. 15
66’ Konopatski R. 23
38’ Tarasenya A. (C) 17
Garapuchik O. 19
Okhremuk A. 22
77 Dergai Y. (GK)
2 Buyak I. (C)
3 Filipovich N.
6 Khanevich A.
8 Patsiomkin A. 63’
27 Sen I. 63’
9 Tropin D. 56’
10 Yarovikov A. 56’
11 Antsileuski D. 46’
28 Atbashyan P. 46’ 63’
17 Razmislovich I.
24 Alshanik A. 84’
14 Chychou Y. 84’
29 Gusev S. 52’
49 Bely M. 71’
Subs not used
Meschaninov A. 16
Chizhik M. 4
Voitekhovski P. 20
Kondratenko I. 21
48 Svirski A.
18 Rulinski A.
23 Valovich A.
coaches
Mikhnevich Anatoli
Chumachenko Igor
goals
Bely M. 44'
Granit 0:1 BATE
Naftan 0:4 Krumkachy
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Dinamo Br
Slaviya 3:3 Isloch
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Neman
Gorodeya 2:0 Belshina
Slutsk 2:3 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor 0:3 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 0
2 Buyak I. 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 63' 0
27 Sen I. 63' 0
9 Tropin D. 56' 0
10 Yarovikov A. 56' 0
11 Antsileuski D. 46' 0
28 Atbashyan P. 46' 0
17 Razmislovich I. 0
24 Alshanik A. 84' 0
14 Chychou Y. 84' 0
29 Gusev S. 0
49 Bely M. 1 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 22
3 Energetik-BGU 11 22
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Dinamo Br 12 19
6 Slutsk 12 18
7 Neman 11 17
8 Isloch 12 16
9 Rukh 12 15
10 Slaviya 12 15
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 10 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table