Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Granit
0 : 1
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 25
13.10.2016 15:00
Next match

BATE — Granit

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Granit
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Polesye (Luninets)
Attendance: 20
Referee: Kuradovets D.
Linesmen: Bogovich I., Koverko A.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Siamuk R. (GK) 30
43’ Kovshik D. 2
Filimonov G. 5
Klimuk Y. 7
57’ Sanyukovich M. 8
Pyshinski A. 11
Andreev A. 12
66’ Zemko E. 15
66’ Konopatski R. 23
38’ Tarasenya A. (C) 17
Garapuchik O. 19
Okhremuk A. 22
77 Dergai Y. (GK)
2 Buyak I. (C)
3 Filipovich N.
6 Khanevich A.
8 Patsiomkin A. 63’
27 Sen I. 63’
9 Tropin D. 56’
10 Yarovikov A. 56’
11 Antsileuski D. 46’
28 Atbashyan P. 46’ 63’
17 Razmislovich I.
24 Alshanik A. 84’
14 Chychou Y. 84’
29 Gusev S. 52’
49 Bely M. 71’
Subs not used
Meschaninov A. 16
Chizhik M. 4
Voitekhovski P. 20
Kondratenko I. 21
48 Svirski A.
18 Rulinski A.
23 Valovich A.
coaches
Mikhnevich Anatoli
Chumachenko Igor
goals
Bely M. 44'
Granit 0:1 BATE
Naftan 0:4 Krumkachy
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Dinamo Br
Slaviya 3:3 Isloch
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Neman
Gorodeya 2:0 Belshina
Slutsk 2:3 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor 0:3 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 0
2 Buyak I. 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 63' 0
27 Sen I. 63' 0
9 Tropin D. 56' 0
10 Yarovikov A. 56' 0
11 Antsileuski D. 46' 0
28 Atbashyan P. 46' 0
17 Razmislovich I. 0
24 Alshanik A. 84' 0
14 Chychou Y. 84' 0
29 Gusev S. 0
49 Bely M. 1 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table