Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 2
Slaviya
Reserves. Matchday 26
22.10.2016 14:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
25 13 6 6 40-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
10.07.2020 R h 1:0 Pigas V. 8'
27.03.2020 R a 2:4 Ivanenko E. 28', Piletski R. 81' Poloz V. 13', Borisevich I. 27', Vasilevich I. 56', Slesarchuk D. 64'
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Krivchik V.
Linesmen: , Zolotorevich V.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
Dergai Y. (GK) 77
Buyak I. (C) 2
53’ Filipovich N. 3
Kisel I. 4
Khanevich A. 6
81’ Tropin D. 9
81’ Yermakovich K. 24
64’ Mukhamedov V. 10
64’ Patsiomkin A. 8
46’ Antsileuski D. 11
46’ Sen I. 27
71’ Malkevich U. 18
71’ Razmislovich I. 17
75’ 80’ Belezyak A. 23
80’ Chychou Y. 29
Bely M. 49
22 Ivanenko E. (GK)
6 Usik A.
7 Beshta V.
11 Yurchenko D.
13 Borisevich I.
14 Pavlovets M. 46’ 45’
18 Baida V. 46’75’
4 Khamlyuk A. 75’
16 Luzan I. (C)
17 Reutski S.
21 Gonchar M. 49’
35 Lemeshevski B. 46’
9 Kiselev N. 46’ 93+’
99 Pochapski N.
Subs not used
Guliev K. 30
Atbashyan P. 28
44 Kovalev V.
2 Tishkevich V.
5 Stepanenko D.
19 Gvozd A.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Slesarchuk Igor
goals
Lemeshevski B. 26'
Pavlovets M. 30'
Penalties not scored
72' (saved) Tropin D. 9
Krumkachy 1:1 Granit
Vitebsk 1:1 Naftan
Isloch 0:4 Torpedo-BelAZ
Neman 1:2 Gorodeya
BATE 0:2 Slaviya
Minsk 2:1 Dinamo Mn
Belshina 0:3 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Br 3:3 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
77 Dergai Y. 2 0
2 Buyak I. 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Kisel I. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Tropin D. 81' 1 0
24 Yermakovich K. 81' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 64' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 64' 0
11 Antsileuski D. 46' 0
27 Sen I. 46' 0
18 Malkevich U. 71' 0
17 Razmislovich I. 71' 0
23 Belezyak A. 80' 0
29 Chychou Y. 80' 0
49 Bely M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 49
3 Neman 27 47
4 Dinamo Br 26 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 25 31
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 25 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table