Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Dnepr
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
04.06.2017 19:00
Next match

BATE — Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
42 30 7 5 81-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dnepr
15.09.2018 BCh h 3:1 Baha D. 18', Baha D. 44', Skavysh M. 84' Shepelev A. 86'
07.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 40'
23.10.2017 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 69'
04.06.2017 BCh h 2:1 Stasevich I. 54', Hardzeichuk M. 62' Chumak E. 67'
16.08.2014 BCh h 3:0 Paliakou D. 25', Iakovlev A. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 87'
01.06.2014 BCh a 1:0 Krivets S. 79'
19.07.2013 BCh h 3:1 Krivets S. 22', Bardachou M. 41', Kantsavy A. 62' Karamushka O. 91+'
04.05.2013 BCh a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Sazankov A. 29', Yurchenko V. 70'
19.11.2011 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 28' Zenkovich I. 15', Shramchenko A. 31'
19.06.2011 BCh h 5:0 Rudzik F. 8', Kantsavy A. 19', Patotski O. 34', Bressan R. 48', Kantsavy A. 66'
10.04.2011 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 87' Matveenko A. 4'
16.10.2010 BCh a 3:2 Bressan R. 18', Bardachou M. 33', Skavysh M. 92+' Tereshchenko D. 10', Yurchenko V. 39'
25.07.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 35', Paulau A. 54'
07.05.2010 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 33', Bressan R. 41', Skavysh M. 93+'
01.08.2009 BCh a 1:3 Krivets S. 65' Berdnik M. 47+', Bychenok A. 55', Sazankov A. 57'
05.04.2009 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 94+'
09.08.2008 BCh a 3:3 Sivakou M. 24', Radzivonau V. 69', Sivakou M. 69' Sazankov A. 25', Tereshchenko D. 41', Havryushko A. 72'
20.04.2008 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 46', Radzivonau V. 84' Havryushko A. 18', Berdnik M. 27'
04.11.2007 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 39', Khagush A. 68' Paulau A. 51'
04.07.2007 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 24', Blizniuk H. 83'
10.09.2006 BCh h 3:0 Likhtarovich D. 53', Blizniuk H. 55', Stasevich I. 80'
22.05.2006 BCh a 3:0 Molosh D. 17', Radzivonau V. 56', Blizniuk H. 93+'
15.08.2005 BCh h 2:1 Kobets A. 10', Zhaunerchyk M. 87' Bondarev Vit. 14'
29.04.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 78' Baranov V. 53'
07.04.2005 BC a 1:2 Khaletskiy A. 56' Paulau A. 20', Bondarev Vit. 54'
03.04.2005 BC h 1:0 Baranov A. 53'
30.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 7'
06.05.2004 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 75'
26.10.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 81', Borovitski V. 86'
02.07.2003 BCh a 3:3 Chumachenko I. 25', Beganski P. 32', Likhtarovich D. 69' Glushankov V. 9', Galiuza I. 14', Glushankov V. 18'
03.11.2002 BCh a 4:1 Skrypchanka V. 37', Kantsavy A. 63', Beganski P. 77', Beganski P. 81' Pischur Alex. 9'
10.07.2002 BCh h 2:0 Goncharik A. 60', Mironchik S. 65'
22.10.2001 BCh h 2:0 Kobets A. 78', Kantsavy A. 85'
25.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 7', Lagun L. 48', Grigorov V. 54' Usikov R. 3', Usikov R. 41'
02.10.2000 BC a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 53'
12.08.2000 BCh a 2:1 Lagun L. 39', Lagun L. 55' Bulyga V. 3'
21.04.2000 BCh h 3:1 Akulich D. 35', Akulich D. 44', Lisovskiy A. 78' Ogorodnock D. 32'
23.10.1999 BCh a 0:0
30.06.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 39' Boltrushevich E. 90'
29.04.1999 BC h 2:1 Klimovich Vlad. 15', Doroshkevich Y. 67' Ogorodnock D. 12'
31.10.1998 BCh h 1:0 Lisovskiy A. 79'
08.07.1998 BCh a 0:1 Ogorodnock D. 85'
BATE 2 : 1  Dnepr
93+’
92+’
91+’
88’
86’
85’
84’
83’
81’
79’
79’
78’
75’
67’
67’
63’
60’
57’
56’
54’
52’
48’
47’
44’
43’
42’
39’
38’
35’
33’
24’
23’
14’
13’
10’
8’
7’
5’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5372
Referee: Dolia D.
Linesmen: Komarovski M., Pakulin K.
4th official: Yasenovich Y.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK) 16
Biarozkin Y. 7
Valadzko A. 8
86’ Ivanić M. 10
86’ Jyhera A. 49
Rios A. 17
Milunović N. 19
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Paliakou D. 33
91+’ Valadzko M. 42
83’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
83’ Rušević A. 9
78’ Kendysh Y. 77
81’ 78’ Yablonski Y. 5
16 Dovgiallo I. (GK)
2 Gevlich V.
3 Rudyuk B. 79’
25 Zyl P. 79’
8 Kiki G. 56’
10 Tereshchenko D.
17 Paulau A. (C)
20 Bordukov P.
22 Shramchenko A.
23 Rybakov M. 85’
14 Levitski D. 85’
66 Chumak E.
77 Khotov M. 66’ 13’
9 Antilevski D. 66’
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 48
Pikk A. 14
Shkurdyuk A. 34
Mukhamedov V. 45
1 Kopantsov R.
7 Yurchenko V.
11 Sazankov A.
21 Fedosov V.
coaches
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
Sednev Aleksandr
goals
54' Stasevich I. (Valadzko A.)
62' Hardzeichuk M. (Rios A.)
(Shramchenko A.) Chumak E. 67'
Isloch 1:2 Slutsk
Gorodeya 1:1 Krumkachy
Gomel 2:2 Neman
BATE 2:1 Dnepr
Minsk 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slaviya 0:2 Dinamo (Minsk)
Dinamo (Brest) 2:0 Naftan
Shakhtyor 2:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 1 3.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 8.5
8 Valadzko A. 1 5.9
10 Ivanić M. 86' 5.8
49 Jyhera A. 86' 5.5
17 Rios A. 1 5.7
19 Milunović N. 7.6
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.1
33 Paliakou D. 5.8
42 Valadzko M. 6.1
62 Hardzeichuk M. 83' 1 6.5
9 Rušević A. 83' 5
77 Kendysh Y. 78' 6.7
5 Yablonski Y. 78' 5.4

The number of users who rated players — 34



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table