Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017

 Previous match
Dinamo (Brest)
0 : 1
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 3
14.04.2017 13:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo (Brest)

Pld W D L Pld  
41 21 7 13 77-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo (Brest)
24.09.2019 R a 2:1 Patapenka A. 11', Matiash D. 14' Nikiforenko O. 51'
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
Dinamo (Brest) 0 : 1  BATE
Brest. Yunost Stadium
Attendance: 100
Referee: Koval E.
Linesmen: Kosovets S., Tarasyuk D.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
46’ Khvin V. (GK) 1
46’ Denisenko A. (GK) 16
46’ Babawo S. 2
46’ Evtukh M. 15
Bychkovski A. 4
60’ Krush Y. 6
65’ Sibilev D. 7
65’ Chernyavski K. 5
34’ Yurin I. (C) 8
Etundi J. 9
11’ 70’ Oreshkevich Y. 10
70’ Morozov Vl. 17
87’ Kirylenka K. 11
87’ Samosyuk D. 12
61’ Shubovich V. 14
61’ Smolevski M. 3
Borisov D. 18
5 Svirski A. (GK)
4 Shkurdyuk A.
6 Khanevich A. (C) 35’
7 Belezyak A.
10 Mukhamedov V. 77’ 57’
8 Patsiomkin A. 77’
11 Sen I.
13 Kisel I.
15 Alshanik A.
17 Yermakovich K. 62’
27 Rulinski A. 62’
20 Rubtsou P.
77 Tropin D. 86’
9 Chychou Y. 86’
Subs not used
Prokopchuk D. 13
30 Charnykh A.
18 Gusev S.
19 Sobko A.
23 Nemirko A.
coaches
Kuzminich Sergei
Chumachenko Igor
goals
(Mukhamedov V.) Yermakovich K. 62'
Dnepr 1:3 Krumkachy
Naftan 2:4 Vitebsk
Dinamo (Brest) 0:1 BATE
Minsk 3:2 Shakhtyor
Gorodeya 1:4 Isloch
Neman 1:0 Slutsk
Gomel 0:0 Slaviya
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Dinamo (Minsk)

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
5 Svirski A. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
7 Belezyak A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 77' 1 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 77' 0
11 Sen I. 0
13 Kisel I. 0
15 Alshanik A. 0
17 Yermakovich K. 62' 1 0
27 Rulinski A. 62' 0
20 Rubtsou P. 0
77 Tropin D. 86' 0
9 Chychou Y. 86' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table