Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017

 Previous match
Vitebsk
1 : 6
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 10
25.05.2017 16:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
31 21 4 6 80-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
06.06.2020 R a 1:3 Burak R. 90' Karamushka O. 40', Chervyakov Z. 62', Baburchenkov V. 71'
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkau S. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkau S. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Pyreev N.N.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Nikonenko S.
Referee observer: Seryozhkin E.
Line-ups
46’ Shcharbakou A. (GK) 16
46’ Stepanov K. (GK) 1
67’ Kostomarov N. 2
67’ Naumov S. 10
Kozorez A. 4
63’ Rajabov A. 9
63’ Savelenok N. 15
Shkurin I. 13
79’ Ivanov N. 17
79’ Gerasimov An. 3
Berezun I. (C) 19
80’ Kabachevski V. 20
80’ Simakov S. 6
Solodkin A. 25
57’ Kurkin A. 26
57’ Suschiy I. 14
75’ Volkau S. 30
75’ Denisov V. 22
22 Svirski A. (GK)
4 Shkurdyuk A. 80’
18 Gusev S. 80’
5 Malkevich U. 73’
6 Khanevich A. (C) 80’
19 Chychou Y. 80’
10 Mukhamedov V.
11 Sen I.
13 Kisel I.
17 Manayenkau I.
20 Razmislovich I. 72’
8 Patsiomkin A. 72’
27 Jyhera A. 46’
29 Yermakovich K. 46’
77 Tropin D. 62’
7 Belezyak A. 62’
Subs not used
30 Charnykh A.
3 Filipovich N.
coaches
Vekhtev Sergei
Chumachenko Igor
goals
26' Rajabov A.
Manayenkau I. 21'
(Jyhera A.) Sen I. 28'
Mukhamedov V. 39'
(Mukhamedov V.) Razmislovich I. 46+'
(Malkevich U.) Patsiomkin A. 79'
(Yermakovich K.) Patsiomkin A. 86'
Dnepr 1:1 Dinamo (Brest)
Vitebsk 1:6 BATE
Krumkachy 1:3 Isloch
Gorodeya 0:5 Neman
Dinamo (Minsk) 1:2 Shakhtyor
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:5 Gomel
Slutsk 1:3 Slaviya
Naftan 0:2 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
22 Svirski A. 1 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 80' 0
18 Gusev S. 80' 0
5 Malkevich U. 1 0
6 Khanevich A. 80' 0
19 Chychou Y. 80' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 1 1 0
11 Sen I. 1 0
13 Kisel I. 0
17 Manayenkau I. 1 0
20 Razmislovich I. 72' 1 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 72' 2 0
27 Jyhera A. 46' 1 0
29 Yermakovich K. 46' 1 0
77 Tropin D. 62' 0
7 Belezyak A. 62' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table