Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017

 Previous match
Naftan
0 : 1
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 12
13.06.2017 15:00
Next match

BATE — Naftan

Pld W D L Pld  
37 22 4 11 75-40  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Naftan
27.10.2017 R h 6:0 Alshanik A. 12', Rušević A. 43', Sen I. 53', Mukhamedov V. 58', Sen I. 63', Yermakovich K. 78'
13.06.2017 R a 1:0 Kisel I. 5'
24.09.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 47', Buyak I. 81' Khodunov M. 16'
15.05.2016 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 49' Kolesnik A. 54', Shevchenok R. 62'
24.10.2015 R h 3:1 Antsileuski D. 16', Tsishko A. 64', Kukharchyk I. 89' Lebedev O. 73'
21.06.2015 R a 0:0
08.11.2014 R h 2:1 Anufryieu A. 21', Kats A. 32' Khodunov M. 46+'
25.09.2014 R a 1:1 Zdaniuk Y. 76' Teplov A. 22'
08.08.2014 R a 3:0 Piatrenka A. 6', Zdaniuk Y. 27', Antsileuski D. 55'
25.05.2014 R h 2:1 Borisov D. 1', Piatrenka A. 26' Krovetski A. 12'
04.08.2013 R a 2:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Yanachkin Y. 79'
12.05.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 59'
02.11.2012 R a 0:1 Lonskiy M. 44'
11.08.2012 R a 0:1 Yakimov A. 70'
06.05.2012 R h 0:3 Vashkel D. 23', Коваленко С. 45', Yelezarenko Y. 74'
17.09.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 7', Bahdzei A. 38', Patotski O. 75' Yakimov A. 52'
11.06.2011 R a 7:0 Kalinin Y. 12', Glebko S. 58', Aleksiyan K. 61', Aleksiyan K. 72', Aleksiyan K. 78', Bahdzei A. 84', Orochko A. 90'
05.04.2011 R h 4:2 Alex 9', Glebko S. 16', Paulau A. 24', Kalinin Y. 52', Kalinin Y. 52' Shugunkov N. 54', Khlebosolov D. 78'
10.09.2010 R h 1:5 Valadzko M. 44' Shugunkov N. 2', Голубев Е. 6', Shugunkov N. 29', Shakov Vlad. 52', Shugunkov N. 69'
22.06.2010 R h 1:0 Skavysh M. 20'
23.04.2010 R a 2:1 Patotski O. 39', Valadzko M. 84' Yakimov A. 90'
04.10.2009 R h 0:0
22.05.2009 R a 3:1 Мурсалов Д. 24', Radevich V. 55', Patotski O. 66' Жарненко Н. 89'
12.09.2008 R a 4:0 Sakharov A. 4', Sakharov A. 15', Viskushenka A. 71', Кононов И. 90'
16.05.2008 R h 0:1 Karshakevich V. 86'
29.09.2007 R a 3:1 Sivakou M. 30', Niakhaichyk P. 33', Bubnou S. 50' Bordok A. 47'
09.06.2007 R h 0:1 Bordok A. 23'
15.09.2006 R a 0:1 Yakubovski K. 16'
30.05.2006 R h 1:2 Sivakou M. 2' Yakubovski K. 10', Rudzik F. 82'
19.08.2005 R a 2:1 Yermolenko K. 17', Ахрамович А. 80' Журавлев А. 76'
07.05.2005 R h 0:0
02.08.2004 R a 0:6 Круглов В. 1', Shakov Vlad. 50', Круглов В. 58', Бушунов В. 69', Savinov Alex. 71', Shakov Vlad. 89'
14.04.2004 R h 5:1 Yakubovski K. 16', Lebedev A. 21', Lebedev A. 29', Lebedev A. 71', Holovanou S. 75' Radzkou A. 59'
27.09.2003 R h 5:1 Lebedev A. 2', Lebedev A. 9', Klimovich D. 18', Klimovich D. 21', Stasevich I. 74' Savinov Alex. 87'
27.05.2003 R a 0:1 Vasilevski D. 90'
16.08.2001 R h 3:1 Shalamovski I. 13', Krot S. 14', Firanchuk A. 56' Filippow M. 27'
27.04.2001 R a 7:1 Lisovskiy A. 19', Lisovskiy A. 29', Firanchuk A. 51', Sribnenko I. 61', Kvyatkovski I. 69', Sribnenko I. 74', Vasilevski A. 79' Bogush V. 1'
Atlant Stadium Artificial Pitch (Novopolotsk)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Komaritski Y.
Linesmen: Nikonenko S., Khomchenko Y.
Referee observer: Зажевский В.
Line-ups
46’ Семенов А. (GK) 16
46’ Myadelets V. (GK) 1
86’ Golubev M. 2
86’ Ponamarenko I. 3
Eyike I. 4
Shestakov S. 7
Shubko A. 8
Aliev E. 14
23’ Kolesnik A. 17
70’ Frantsev A. (C) 25
85’ Tsvechkovski A. 33
85’ Bavtot V. 5
35’ Yakovlev I. 35
Titovich A. 81
5 Svirski A. (GK)
4 Shkurdyuk A. 45’
6 Khanevich A. (C)
10 Mukhamedov V. 62’
8 Patsiomkin A. 62’
11 Sen I.
13 Kisel I.
17 Manayenkau I. 46’
3 Filipovich N. 46’
20 Razmislovich I.
23 Malkevich U. 64’
15 Alshanik A. 64’
27 Yermakovich K. 46’
7 Belezyak A. 46’
77 Tropin D. 80’
19 Chychou Y. 80’
Subs not used
Vasin V. 10
30 Charnykh A.
18 Gusev S.
coaches
Zaitsev Vasiliy
Chumachenko Igor
goals
Kisel I. 5'
Naftan 0:1 BATE
Neman 0:0 Minsk
Krumkachy 4:1 Slutsk
Gorodeya 3:2 Gomel
Dnepr 0:1 Shakhtyor
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:1 Isloch
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2 Dinamo (Brest)
Vitebsk 4:2 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
5 Svirski A. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 62' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 62' 0
11 Sen I. 0
13 Kisel I. 1 0
17 Manayenkau I. 46' 0
3 Filipovich N. 46' 0
20 Razmislovich I. 0
23 Malkevich U. 64' 0
15 Alshanik A. 64' 0
27 Yermakovich K. 46' 0
7 Belezyak A. 46' 0
77 Tropin D. 80' 0
19 Chychou Y. 80' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table