Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017

 Previous match
Neman
1 : 2
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 14
26.06.2017 12:00
Next match

BATE — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
43 19 11 13 68-46  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Neman
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Indoor Football Stadium (Grodno)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Rudenkov Pav.
Linesmen: Pobol V., Moroshan I.
Referee observer: Yakubovski G.
Line-ups
Shishlov M. (GK) 35
Leshko E. 2
Voskobojny D. 3
Yablonski M. 4
49’ 77’ Betenya N. (C) 5
77’ Kobrin O. 15
80’ Zhurnevich V. 10
80’ Klunok M. 8
75’ Yarotski Y. 12
75’ Kruglenya M. 7
Aniukevich А. 14
62’ Lekh E. 17
62’ Glavitski E. 18
45’ Kovalenok D. 19
26’ 88’ Bombel A. 20
88’ Levsha I. 11
30 Charnykh A. (GK)
3 Manayenkau I.
4 Shkurdyuk A.
5 Malkevich U. 73’
20 Razmislovich I. 73’
6 Khanevich A. (C)
9 Jyhera A.
10 Mukhamedov V.
11 Sen I. 64’ 64’
17 Yermakovich K. 64’
15 Alshanik A. 89’
8 Patsiomkin A. 89’
24 Kisel I.
77 Tropin D. 71’
7 Belezyak A. 71’
Subs not used
Agapov A. 16
Kopko K. 6
22 Shyryn R.
18 Gusev S.
19 Chychou Y.
coaches
Trosko Dmitri
Chumachenko Igor
goals
46+' Kisel I.
(Malkevich U.) Sen I. 34'
(Jyhera A.) Mukhamedov V. 74'
Krumkachy 2:5 Dinamo (Minsk)
Gomel 0:1 Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Shakhtyor
Gorodeya 2:1 Dinamo (Brest)
Vitebsk 2:1 Slutsk
Naftan 1:0 Slaviya
Neman 1:2 BATE
Dnepr 3:1 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Charnykh A. 0
3 Manayenkau I. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 73' 1 0
20 Razmislovich I. 73' 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Jyhera A. 1 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 1 0
11 Sen I. 64' 1 0
17 Yermakovich K. 64' 0
15 Alshanik A. 89' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 89' 0
24 Kisel I. 0
77 Tropin D. 71' 0
7 Belezyak A. 71' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table