Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 0
Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 16
28.07.2017 13:00
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
39 25 7 7 70-30  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 50
Referee: Rusakov V.
Linesmen: Mukho A., Apet A.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
87’ Shkurdyuk A. 4
87’ Gusev S. 18
Malkevich U. 5
87’ Khanevich A. (C) 6
87’ Nemirko A. 23
71’ Belezyak A. 7
71’ Razmislovich I. 8
41’ Mukhamedov V. 10
Kisel I. 13
78’ Alshanik A. 15
78’ Chychou Y. 11
Manayenkau I. 17
79’ Yermakovich K. 29
79’ Rulinski A. 27
85’ Tropin D. 77
85’ Abramovich A. 19
87 Gulin D. (GK)
3 Kaeshko P. 46’
18 Sidorenko M. 46’
4 Litvinov I.
5 Barsukov M.
7 Borodin D. 37’
15 Barsukov E. 37’
8 Danilkov R. (C) 69’
19 Koren A. 69’
10 Vospukov M.
11 Muzychenko N.
14 Kruzhilin V.
17 Dichenkov S. 83’
6 Zabrodski E. 83’
22 Savostianov I.
Subs not used
Charnykh A. 30
12 Kotov K.
9 Devyaterikov D.
21 Kenzheev R.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Borel Viktor
goals
12' Mukhamedov V. (Tropin D.)
71' Alshanik A. (Belezyak A.)
Penalties not scored
35' (saved) Mukhamedov V. 10
BATE 2:0 Gomel
Slaviya 3:2 Neman
Isloch 3:5 Torpedo-BelAZ
Vitebsk 3:4 Krumkachy
Dinamo (Brest) 4:0 Minsk
Dinamo (Minsk) 4:1 Dnepr
Shakhtyor 4:0 Gorodeya
Slutsk 1:1 Naftan

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 87' 0
18 Gusev S. 87' 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 87' 0
23 Nemirko A. 87' 0
7 Belezyak A. 71' 1 0
8 Razmislovich I. 71' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 1 1 0
13 Kisel I. 0
15 Alshanik A. 78' 1 0
11 Chychou Y. 78' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
29 Yermakovich K. 79' 0
27 Rulinski A. 79' 0
77 Tropin D. 85' 1 0
19 Abramovich A. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    20 july 2019, 18:45
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table