Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017/18

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
FC Köln
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
19.10.2017 20:00
Next match

BATE — FC Köln

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 3-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE FC Köln
02.11.2017 UEL a 2:5 Milunović N. 31', Sihnevich M. 33' Zoller S. 16', Osako Y. 54', Guirassy S. 63', Osako Y. 82', Jojić M. 90'
19.10.2017 UEL h 1:0 Rios A. 55'
BATE 1 : 0  FC Köln
93+’
92+’
89’
87’
86’
85’
84’
76’
74’
72’
70’
68’
65’
61’
60’
55’
53’
51’
50’
47’
47’
37’
36’
33’
32’
27’
26’
20’
16’
14’
13’
12’
11’
10’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 11783
Referee: Göçek H.
Linesmen: Eyisoy M., Yilmaz K., Palabiyik A., Kardeşler A.
4th official: Sancaktar E.
Referee observer: Grigorescu N.
Delegate: Nakaidze I.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Haiduchyk V. 3
74’ Valadzko A. 8
74’ Baha D. 25
68’ Ivanić M. 10
68’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
85’ Sihnevich M. 13
85’ Radzivonau V. 20
Rios A. 17
Milunović N. 19
Drahun Stan. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Paliakou D. 33
Valadzko M. 42
1 Horn T. (GK)
3 Heintz D.
5 Maroh D. (C)
6 Höger M.
8 Jojić M. 70’
21 Bittencourt L. 70’
11 Zoller S.
13 Osako Y.
16 Olkowski P.
17 Clemens C. 61’
19 Guirassy S. 61’ 89’
20 Salih Özcan
34 Rausch K.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Yablonski Y. 5
Biarozkin Y. 7
Tuominen J. 24
18 Kessler T.
4 Sørensen F.
23 Horn J.
24 Klünter L.
coaches
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
Stöger Peter
goals
55' Rios A. (Ivanić M.)
Red Star Belgrade 1:1 BATE
BATE 2:4 Arsenal
BATE 1:0 FC Köln
FC Köln 5:2 BATE
BATE 0:0 Red Star Belgrade
Arsenal 6:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 9.4
3 Haiduchyk V. 8.4
8 Valadzko A. 74' 8
25 Baha D. 74' 7.8
10 Ivanić M. 68' 1 7.8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 68' 7.4
13 Sihnevich M. 85' 8
20 Radzivonau V. 85' 7
17 Rios A. 1 8.9
19 Milunović N. 8.6
21 Drahun Stan. 8.2
22 Stasevich I. 8.5
33 Paliakou D. 8.7
42 Valadzko M. 8.3

The number of users who rated players — 28



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table