Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017

 Previous match
BATE
6 : 2
Vitebsk
Reserves. Matchday 25
13.10.2017 13:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
30 21 4 5 79-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 30
Referee: Krivchik V.
Linesmen: Rusak V., Chaichits S.
Referee observer: Yasinski B.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
70’ Shkurdyuk A. 4
70’ Gusev S. 18
46’ Malkevich U. 5
46’ Razmislovich I. 20
Khanevich A. (C) 6
Mukhamedov V. 10
Kisel I. 13
70’ Alshanik A. 15
70’ Chychou Y. 11
Manayenkau I. 17
62’ Rušević A. 28
62’ Patsiomkin A. 8
37’ 46’ Yermakovich K. 29
46’ Abramovich A. 19
62’ Tropin D. 77
62’ Belezyak A. 7
16 Samovich V. (GK) 79’
18 Tokarev N. (GK) 79’
2 Kostomarov N.
3 Voropaev A. 74’
13 Nemchenok I. 74’
4 Mosesov Y.
9 Maslov V. 67’
19 Popelenok E. 67’
14 Kalinchenko M. 88’
6 Krutorozhkin N. 88’
17 Ivanov N. 88’
15 Shamshuro N. 88’
20 Kabachevski V.
25 Savelenok N. 79’
10 Radkevich A. 79’
26 Berezun I. (C) 16’
30 Gerasimov An. 64’
22 Naumov S. 64’
Subs not used
Svirski A. 30
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Vekhtev Sergei
goals
4' Mukhamedov V. (Alshanik A.)
23' Yermakovich K. (Tropin D.)
34' Rušević A.
36' Alshanik A. (Yermakovich K.)
61' Mukhamedov V. (Alshanik A.)
69' Patsiomkin A. (Khanevich A.)
Mosesov Y. 34'
Kabachevski V. 62'
BATE 6:2 Vitebsk
Neman 1:0 Gorodeya
Shakhtyor 2:1 Dinamo (Minsk)
Isloch 1:0 Krumkachy
Dinamo (Brest) 3:0 Dnepr
Slaviya 3:1 Slutsk
Minsk 10:1 Naftan
Gomel 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 70' 0
18 Gusev S. 70' 0
5 Malkevich U. 46' 0
20 Razmislovich I. 46' 0
6 Khanevich A. 1 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 2 1 0
13 Kisel I. 0
15 Alshanik A. 70' 1 2 0
11 Chychou Y. 70' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
28 Rušević A. 62' 1 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 62' 1 0
29 Yermakovich K. 46' 1 1 0
19 Abramovich A. 46' 0
77 Tropin D. 62' 1 0
7 Belezyak A. 62' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table