Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017/18

 Previous match
Isloch (Minsk region)
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
14.03.2018 18:30
Next match

BATE — Isloch (Minsk region)

Pld W D L Pld  
12 7 3 2 22-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch (Minsk region)
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch (Minsk region) 1 : 2  BATE
94+’
91+’
88’
83’
79’
79’
78’
77’
74’
73’
72’
69’
68’
65’
61’
60’
57’
56’
50’
49’
46’
46’
45’
43’
38’
35’
32’
27’
25’
22’
17’
13’
10’
7’
6’
2’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 580
Referee: Dmitriev D.
Linesmen: Karas V., Filippovich A.
4th official: Chistov S.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Turanok S. (GK) 24
60’ Shagoiko A. 2
Bychenok A. 7
Bubnov An. 8
46’ Талейко М. 9
46’ Руденок А. 19
Blizniuk H. 10
78’ Kholodinski A. (C) 11
78’ Pobudey V. 21
82’ Slabashevich A. 13
Osipenko D. 77
Patotski O. 91
57’ Bukatkin N. 98
57’ Yasyukevich V. 20
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 48’
6 Vasiljević N.
10 Ivanić M. 74’
15 Skavysh M. 74’
13 Sihnevich M. 65’
25 Baha D. 65’
19 Milunović N.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
27 Simović S.
42 Valadzko M. 79’ 76’
7 Biarozkin Y. 79’
Subs not used
Khatkevich Y. 1
Nekrashevich D. 5
Tarakanov A. 26
Komarovski D. 31
30 Charnykh A.
21 Drahun Stan.
44 Malkevich U.
45 Mukhamedov V.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Dulub Oleg
goals
74' Kholodinski A. (Patotski O.)
(Filipović A.) Sihnevich M. 32'
Sihnevich M. 39'
BATE 2:1 Isloch (Minsk region)

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 7.5
4 Filipović A. 1 6.8
5 Yablonski Y. 4.4
6 Vasiljević N. 6.3
10 Ivanić M. 74' 6.5
15 Skavysh M. 74' 6.5
13 Sihnevich M. 65' 2 9.2
25 Baha D. 65' 4.8
19 Milunović N. 7.9
22 Stasevich I. 8.5
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
27 Simović S. 6.5
42 Valadzko M. 79' 8.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 79' 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table