Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2017/18

 Previous match
Isloch (Minsk region)
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
14.03.2018 18:30
Next match

BATE — Isloch (Minsk region)

Pld W D L Pld  
14 8 3 3 25-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch (Minsk region)
31.05.2020 BCh h 1:0 Milić N. 39'
03.11.2019 BCh h 2:4 Drahun Stan. 24', Skavysh M. 39' Makas A. 6', Makas A. 47', Stephen G. 72', Yansané M. 69'
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch (Minsk region) 1 : 2  BATE
94+’
91+’
88’
83’
79’
79’
78’
77’
74’
73’
72’
69’
68’
65’
61’
60’
57’
56’
50’
49’
46’
46’
45’
43’
38’
35’
32’
27’
25’
22’
17’
13’
10’
7’
6’
2’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 580
Referee: Dmitriev D.
Linesmen: Karas V., Filippovich A.
4th official: Chistov S.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Turanok S. (GK) 24
60’ Shagoiko A. 2
Bychenok A. 7
Bubnov An. 8
46’ Талейко М. 9
46’ Руденок А. 19
Blizniuk H. 10
78’ Kholodinski A. (C) 11
78’ Pobudey V. 21
82’ Slabashevich A. 13
Osipenko D. 77
Patotski O. 91
57’ Bukatkin N. 98
57’ Yasyukevich V. 20
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 48’
6 Vasiljević N.
10 Ivanić M. 74’
15 Skavysh M. 74’
13 Sihnevich M. 65’
25 Baha D. 65’
19 Milunović N.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
27 Simović S.
42 Valadzko M. 79’ 76’
7 Biarozkin Y. 79’
Subs not used
Khatkevich Y. 1
Nekrashevich D. 5
Tarakanov A. 26
Komarovski D. 31
30 Charnykh A.
21 Drahun Stan.
44 Malkevich U.
45 Mukhamedov V.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Dulub Oleg
goals
74' Kholodinski A. (Patotski O.)
(Filipović A.) Sihnevich M. 32'
Sihnevich M. 39'
BATE 2:1 Isloch (Minsk region)

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 7.5
4 Filipović A. 1 6.8
5 Yablonski Y. 4.4
6 Vasiljević N. 6.3
10 Ivanić M. 74' 6.5
15 Skavysh M. 74' 6.5
13 Sihnevich M. 65' 2 9.2
25 Baha D. 65' 4.8
19 Milunović N. 7.9
22 Stasevich I. 8.5
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
27 Simović S. 6.5
42 Valadzko M. 79' 8.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 79' 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table