Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Luch
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 14
29.06.2018 18:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Luch

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 8-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Luch
30.03.2019 BCh h 2:0 Baha D. 28', Skavysh M. 61'
24.11.2018 BCh h 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 83', Drahun Stan. 90', Ivanić M. 96+', Skavysh M. 98+' Козлов Ю. 18'
29.06.2018 BCh a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 12', Stasevich I. 25' Velko E. 50'
Luch 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
91+’
88’
85’
83’
79’
73’
71’
66’
63’
62’
59’
53’
53’
52’
51’
50’
49’
40’
36’
24’
20’
19’
12’
11’
8’
6’
5’
Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)
Attendance: 1200
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Yasenovich Y.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Shelikhov D. (GK) 35
Bondarenko A. 5
Козлов Ю. (C) 7
Semionov Y. 9
78’ Gribovski R. 11
78’ Shepetovski V. 3
Kats A. 17
Stepanov N. 18
71’ Velko E. 22
71’ Arkhipov A. 6
85’ Shchebetun A. 27
85’ Muyiva O. 19
Kaplunov D. 55
36’ Buloichik A. 77
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
10 Ivanić M.
13 Sihnevich M.
17 Rios A.
21 Drahun Stan.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 83’
42 Valadzko M. 83’
23 Volkau Z.
24 Tuominen J. 63’
15 Skavysh M. 63’
25 Baha D.
Subs not used
Plotnikov M. 16
Marov V. 13
Senko V. 23
Kone M. 42
35 Chychkan A.
34 Shkurdyuk A.
44 Malkevich U.
45 Mukhamedov V.
coaches
Bionchik Ivan
Baha Aliaksei
goals
50' Velko E. (Kats A.)
(Stasevich I.) Sihnevich M. 12'
(Ivanić M.) Stasevich I. 25'
Luch 1:2 BATE Borisov
Gomel 0:6 Dinamo Brest
Isloch 0:1 Slutsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Torpedo Mn
Neman 2:2 Minsk
Gorodeya 1:1 Vitebsk
Dinamo (Minsk) 2:1 Dnepr
Shakhtyor 1:0 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 5.9
4 Filipović A. 6.3
5 Yablonski Y. 5.6
10 Ivanić M. 1 7.2
13 Sihnevich M. 1 6.9
17 Rios A. 6.5
21 Drahun Stan. 6.3
22 Stasevich I. 83' 1 1 8.1
42 Valadzko M. 83' 5.7
23 Volkau Z. 6.4
24 Tuominen J. 63' 6.5
15 Skavysh M. 63' 5.4
25 Baha D. 6.4

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    21-06-2019, 16:00

    Minsk. Belarusian State Pedagogical University Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table