Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Luch
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 14
29.06.2018 18:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Luch

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 8-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Luch
30.03.2019 BCh h 2:0 Baha D. 28', Skavysh M. 61'
24.11.2018 BCh h 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 83', Drahun Stan. 90', Ivanić M. 96+', Skavysh M. 98+' Козлов Ю. 18'
29.06.2018 BCh a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 12', Stasevich I. 25' Velko E. 50'
Luch 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
91+’
88’
85’
83’
79’
73’
71’
66’
63’
62’
59’
53’
53’
52’
51’
50’
49’
40’
36’
24’
20’
19’
12’
11’
8’
6’
5’
Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)
Attendance: 1200
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Yasenovich Y.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Shelikhov D. (GK) 35
Bondarenko A. 5
Козлов Ю. (C) 7
Semionov Y. 9
78’ Gribovski R. 11
78’ Shepetovski V. 3
Kats A. 17
Stepanov N. 18
71’ Velko E. 22
71’ Arkhipov A. 6
85’ Shchebetun A. 27
85’ Muyiva O. 19
Kaplunov D. 55
36’ Buloichik A. 77
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
10 Ivanić M.
13 Sihnevich M.
17 Rios A.
21 Drahun Stan.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 83’
42 Valadzko M. 83’
23 Volkau Z.
24 Tuominen J. 63’
15 Skavysh M. 63’
25 Baha D.
Subs not used
Plotnikov M. 16
Marov V. 13
Senko V. 23
Kone M. 42
35 Chychkan A.
34 Shkurdyuk A.
44 Malkevich U.
45 Mukhamedov V.
coaches
Bionchik Ivan
Baha Aliaksei
goals
50' Velko E. (Kats A.)
(Stasevich I.) Sihnevich M. 12'
(Ivanić M.) Stasevich I. 25'
Luch 1:2 BATE Borisov
Gomel 0:6 Dinamo Brest
Isloch 0:1 Slutsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Torpedo Mn
Neman 2:2 Minsk
Gorodeya 1:1 Vitebsk
Dinamo (Minsk) 2:1 Dnepr
Shakhtyor 1:0 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 5.9
4 Filipović A. 6.3
5 Yablonski Y. 5.6
10 Ivanić M. 1 7.2
13 Sihnevich M. 1 6.9
17 Rios A. 6.5
21 Drahun Stan. 6.3
22 Stasevich I. 83' 1 1 8.1
42 Valadzko M. 83' 5.7
23 Volkau Z. 6.4
24 Tuominen J. 63' 6.5
15 Skavysh M. 63' 5.4
25 Baha D. 6.4

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table