Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Smolevichi
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
14.07.2018 18:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smolevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 7-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smolevichi
14.07.2018 BCh a 3:2 Drahun Stan. 11', Ivanić M. 18', Skavysh M. 50' Lukhtanov V. 17', Yablonski Y. 40'
01.04.2018 BCh h 1:0 Baha D. 19'
10.06.2013 FM a 3:0 Badoyan Z. 56', Rudzik F. 58', Badoyan Z. 83'
Smolevichi 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
93+’
87’
86’
84’
81’
79’
78’
78’
77’
73’
72’
69’
65’
64’
62’
61’
61’
56’
55’
50’
47’
46+’
41’
40’
34’
31’
29’
18’
17’
16’
11’
10’
10’
8’
4’
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 950
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Фомин В., Filippovich A.
4th official: Onikhimovski V.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
Timofeev A. (GK) 1
Gorbachik V. (C) 4
Fedianin A. 10
Lutsevich T. 14
Vaskov A. 15
Kaplienko A. 21
64’ 78’ Chikida P. 22
85’ 78’ Zhuk Vl. 11
77’ Lukhtanov V. 23
61’ Vidić A. 26
61’ Rozhok S. 9
Sazonovich S. 27
72’ Skshinetski Alex. 51
72’ Shilo V. 8
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 79’
5 Yablonski Y.
10 Ivanić M. 88’
45 Mukhamedov V. 88’
15 Skavysh M. 78’
11 Hleb A. 78’
17 Rios A.
21 Drahun Stan.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z. 8’
42 Valadzko M. 8’
24 Tuominen J.
25 Baha D.
Subs not used
Okhremchuk P. 12
Burets R. 7
Puzevich A. 24
Vasilyonok I. 33
35 Chychkan A.
34 Shkurdyuk A.
43 Nemirko A.
coaches
Brazevich Alexandr
Baha Aliaksei
goals
17' Lukhtanov V.
40' Yablonski Y. (Chikida P.)
(Rios A.) Drahun Stan. 11'
Ivanić M. 18'
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 50'
Slutsk 0:1 Gomel
Smolevichi 2:3 BATE Borisov
Minsk 3:1 Luch
Vitebsk 5:1 Neman
Torpedo Mn 1:1 Isloch
Dnepr 1:2 Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest 1:3 Shakhtyor
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0 Dinamo (Minsk)

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 6.2
4 Filipović A. 6.1
5 Yablonski Y. 6
10 Ivanić M. 88' 1 6.9
45 Mukhamedov V. 88' 5.1
15 Skavysh M. 78' 1 7.1
11 Hleb A. 78' 5.4
17 Rios A. 1 5.8
21 Drahun Stan. 1 6.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 6.3
23 Volkau Z. 8' 6.1
42 Valadzko M. 8' 6.2
24 Tuominen J. 6.4
25 Baha D. 6.1

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    20 july 2019, 18:45
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table