Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Smolevichi
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
14.07.2018 18:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smolevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 7-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smolevichi
14.07.2018 BCh a 3:2 Drahun Stan. 11', Ivanić M. 18', Skavysh M. 50' Lukhtanov V. 17', Yablonski Y. 40'
01.04.2018 BCh h 1:0 Baha D. 19'
10.06.2013 FM a 3:0 Badoyan Z. 56', Rudzik F. 58', Badoyan Z. 83'
Smolevichi 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
93+’
87’
86’
84’
81’
79’
78’
78’
77’
73’
72’
69’
65’
64’
62’
61’
61’
56’
55’
50’
47’
46+’
41’
40’
34’
31’
29’
18’
17’
16’
11’
10’
10’
8’
4’
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 950
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Фомин В., Filippovich A.
4th official: Onikhimovski V.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
Timofeev A. (GK) 1
Gorbachik V. (C) 4
Fedianin A. 10
Lutsevich T. 14
Vaskov A. 15
Kaplienko A. 21
64’ 78’ Chikida P. 22
85’ 78’ Zhuk Vl. 11
77’ Lukhtanov V. 23
61’ Vidić A. 26
61’ Rozhok S. 9
Sazonovich S. 27
72’ Skshinetski Alex. 51
72’ Shilo V. 8
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 79’
5 Yablonski Y.
10 Ivanić M. 88’
45 Mukhamedov V. 88’
15 Skavysh M. 78’
11 Hleb A. 78’
17 Rios A.
21 Drahun Stan.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z. 8’
42 Valadzko M. 8’
24 Tuominen J.
25 Baha D.
Subs not used
Okhremchuk P. 12
Burets R. 7
Puzevich A. 24
Vasilyonok I. 33
35 Chychkan A.
34 Shkurdyuk A.
43 Nemirko A.
coaches
Brazevich Alexandr
Baha Aliaksei
goals
17' Lukhtanov V.
40' Yablonski Y. (Chikida P.)
(Rios A.) Drahun Stan. 11'
Ivanić M. 18'
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 50'
Slutsk 0:1 Gomel
Smolevichi 2:3 BATE Borisov
Minsk 3:1 Luch
Vitebsk 5:1 Neman
Torpedo Mn 1:1 Isloch
Dnepr 1:2 Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest 1:3 Shakhtyor
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0 Dinamo (Minsk)

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 6.2
4 Filipović A. 6.1
5 Yablonski Y. 6
10 Ivanić M. 88' 1 6.9
45 Mukhamedov V. 88' 5.1
15 Skavysh M. 78' 1 7.1
11 Hleb A. 78' 5.4
17 Rios A. 1 5.8
21 Drahun Stan. 1 6.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 6.3
23 Volkau Z. 8' 6.1
42 Valadzko M. 8' 6.2
24 Tuominen J. 6.4
25 Baha D. 6.1

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    25-04-2019, 12:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table