Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
20.07.2018 20:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
35 27 2 6 54-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Minsk
94+’
93+’
90’
88’
87’
86’
83’
80’
77’
74’
73’
73’
72’
69’
68’
66’
64’
63’
63’
63’
59’
57’
56’
51’
40’
38’
37’
36’
29’
27’
25’
24’
24’
23’
20’
17’
17’
16’
12’
7’
6’
4’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5087
Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Komaritski Y.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Drahun Stan. 8
64’ Hleb A. 11
64’ Ivanić M. 10
Sihnevich M. 13
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
56’ Tuominen J. 24
86’ 56’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Baha D. 25
77’ Yablonski Y. 5
Valadzko M. 42
19 Golovenko P. (GK)
3 Zinovich D.
4 Lukashevich I.
8 Vaitkūnas E.
9 Nikolaevich N. 73’ 70’
5 Vasiliev A. 73’
10 Bokhashvili E.
11 Shevchenko E.
14 Yevdokimov O. (C)
15 Bessmertny D. 64’
26 Kazantsev P. 64’
21 Vasiliev Al.
77 Antilevski D. 84’
69 Kontsedailov A. 84’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Vasiljević N. 6
Biarozkin Y. 7
Mukhamedov V. 45
16 Veremko S.
8 Prischepa D.
23 Filatov M.
87 Lavrik A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Lukhvich Alexandr
goals
65' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
79' Ivanić M. (Rios A.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Minsk
Neman 0:3 Slutsk
Luch 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:0 Dnepr
Gorodeya 0:0 Torpedo Mn
Isloch 0:1 Dinamo (Minsk)
Smolevichi 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 2:1 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.3
4 Filipović A. 7.5
8 Drahun Stan. 7.4
11 Hleb A. 64' 6.8
10 Ivanić M. 64' 1 7.9
13 Sihnevich M. 6.2
17 Rios A. 1 6.9
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.8
24 Tuominen J. 56' 7.2
15 Skavysh M. 56' 1 8.2
25 Baha D. 77' 6.8
5 Yablonski Y. 77' 6.5
42 Valadzko M. 7.3

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table