Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
20.07.2018 20:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
36 27 2 7 56-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Minsk
94+’
93+’
90’
88’
87’
86’
83’
80’
77’
74’
73’
73’
72’
69’
68’
66’
64’
63’
63’
63’
59’
57’
56’
51’
40’
38’
37’
36’
29’
27’
25’
24’
24’
23’
20’
17’
17’
16’
12’
7’
6’
4’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5087
Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Komaritski Y.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Drahun Stan. 8
64’ Hleb A. 11
64’ Ivanić M. 10
Sihnevich M. 13
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
56’ Tuominen J. 24
86’ 56’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Baha D. 25
77’ Yablonski Y. 5
Valadzko M. 42
19 Golovenko P. (GK)
3 Zinovich D.
4 Lukashevich I.
8 Vaitkūnas E.
9 Nikolaevich N. 73’ 70’
5 Vasiliev A. 73’
10 Bokhashvili E.
11 Shevchenko E.
14 Yevdokimov O. (C)
15 Bessmertny D. 64’
26 Kazantsev P. 64’
21 Vasiliev Al.
77 Antilevski D. 84’
69 Kontsedailov A. 84’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Vasiljević N. 6
Biarozkin Y. 7
Mukhamedov V. 45
16 Veremko S.
8 Prischepa D.
23 Filatov M.
87 Lavrik A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Lukhvich Alexandr
goals
65' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
79' Ivanić M. (Rios A.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Minsk
Neman 0:3 Slutsk
Luch 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:0 Dnepr
Gorodeya 0:0 Torpedo Mn
Isloch 0:1 Dinamo (Minsk)
Smolevichi 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 2:1 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.3
4 Filipović A. 7.5
8 Drahun Stan. 7.4
11 Hleb A. 64' 6.8
10 Ivanić M. 64' 1 7.9
13 Sihnevich M. 6.2
17 Rios A. 1 6.9
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.8
24 Tuominen J. 56' 7.2
15 Skavysh M. 56' 1 8.2
25 Baha D. 77' 6.8
5 Yablonski Y. 77' 6.5
42 Valadzko M. 7.3

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table