Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
20.07.2018 20:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
34 26 2 6 53-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Minsk
94+’
93+’
90’
88’
87’
86’
83’
80’
77’
74’
73’
73’
72’
69’
68’
66’
64’
63’
63’
63’
59’
57’
56’
51’
40’
38’
37’
36’
29’
27’
25’
24’
24’
23’
20’
17’
17’
16’
12’
7’
6’
4’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5087
Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Komaritski Y.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Drahun Stan. 8
64’ Hleb A. 11
64’ Ivanić M. 10
Sihnevich M. 13
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
56’ Tuominen J. 24
86’ 56’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Baha D. 25
77’ Yablonski Y. 5
Valadzko M. 42
19 Golovenko P. (GK)
3 Zinovich D.
4 Lukashevich I.
8 Vaitkūnas E.
9 Nikolaevich N. 73’ 70’
5 Vasiliev A. 73’
10 Bokhashvili E.
11 Shevchenko E.
14 Yevdokimov O. (C)
15 Bessmertny D. 64’
26 Kazantsev P. 64’
21 Vasiliev Al.
77 Antilevski D. 84’
69 Kontsedailov A. 84’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Vasiljević N. 6
Biarozkin Y. 7
Mukhamedov V. 45
16 Veremko S.
8 Prischepa D.
23 Filatov M.
87 Lavrik A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Lukhvich Alexandr
goals
65' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
79' Ivanić M. (Rios A.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Minsk
Neman 0:3 Slutsk
Luch 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:0 Dnepr
Gorodeya 0:0 Torpedo Mn
Isloch 0:1 Dinamo (Minsk)
Smolevichi 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 2:1 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.3
4 Filipović A. 7.5
8 Drahun Stan. 7.4
11 Hleb A. 64' 6.8
10 Ivanić M. 64' 1 7.9
13 Sihnevich M. 6.2
17 Rios A. 1 6.9
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.8
24 Tuominen J. 56' 7.2
15 Skavysh M. 56' 1 8.2
25 Baha D. 77' 6.8
5 Yablonski Y. 77' 6.5
42 Valadzko M. 7.3

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    13 december 2018, 20:55
    Thessaloniki. Stadio Toumba

    Referee: Welz T.

    PAOK F.C.
    PAOK F.C.
    (Thessaloniki)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table