Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
20.07.2018 20:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
34 26 2 6 53-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Minsk
94+’
93+’
90’
88’
87’
86’
83’
80’
77’
74’
73’
73’
72’
69’
68’
66’
64’
63’
63’
63’
59’
57’
56’
51’
40’
38’
37’
36’
29’
27’
25’
24’
24’
23’
20’
17’
17’
16’
12’
7’
6’
4’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5087
Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Komaritski Y.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Drahun Stan. 8
64’ Hleb A. 11
64’ Ivanić M. 10
Sihnevich M. 13
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
56’ Tuominen J. 24
86’ 56’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Baha D. 25
77’ Yablonski Y. 5
Valadzko M. 42
19 Golovenko P. (GK)
3 Zinovich D.
4 Lukashevich I.
8 Vaitkūnas E.
9 Nikolaevich N. 73’ 70’
5 Vasiliev A. 73’
10 Bokhashvili E.
11 Shevchenko E.
14 Yevdokimov O. (C)
15 Bessmertny D. 64’
26 Kazantsev P. 64’
21 Vasiliev Al.
77 Antilevski D. 84’
69 Kontsedailov A. 84’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Vasiljević N. 6
Biarozkin Y. 7
Mukhamedov V. 45
16 Veremko S.
8 Prischepa D.
23 Filatov M.
87 Lavrik A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Lukhvich Alexandr
goals
65' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
79' Ivanić M. (Rios A.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Minsk
Neman 0:3 Slutsk
Luch 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:0 Dnepr
Gorodeya 0:0 Torpedo Mn
Isloch 0:1 Dinamo (Minsk)
Smolevichi 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.3
4 Filipović A. 7.5
8 Drahun Stan. 7.4
11 Hleb A. 64' 6.8
10 Ivanić M. 64' 1 7.9
13 Sihnevich M. 6.2
17 Rios A. 1 6.9
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.8
24 Tuominen J. 56' 7.2
15 Skavysh M. 56' 1 8.2
25 Baha D. 77' 6.8
5 Yablonski Y. 77' 6.5
42 Valadzko M. 7.3

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    07 october 2018, 14:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kruk I.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    20 october 2018, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)


    Дублеры

    19-10-2018, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    25 october 2018, 22:00
    London. Stamford Bridge

    Chelsea
    Chelsea
    (London)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    28 october 2018, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    31 october 2018, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 23 57
2 Shakhtyor 23 48
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 23 48
4 Vitebsk 23 47
5 Dinamo Brest 23 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 23 40
7 Neman 24 38
8 Slutsk 24 36
9 Gomel 24 26
10 Isloch 24 24
11 Minsk 24 23
12 Gorodeya 24 22
13 Smolevichi 24 21
14 Torpedo Mn 24 18
15 Luch 24 17
16 Dnepr 24 13
Full table