Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Vitebsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
25.08.2018 17:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
39 26 9 4 79-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Vitebsk
93+’
91+’
90’
89’
85’
83’
79’
75’
74’
74’
73’
68’
64’
63’
60’
59’
58’
57’
56’
55’
54’
53’
50’
48’
47’
47+’
44’
41’
35’
34’
33’
31’
27’
26’
25’
21’
20’
11’
6’
4’
2’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4056
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Getikov A., Gushcha S., Sevostyanik V., Dolia D.
4th official: Терешко О.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Drahun Stan. 8
Hleb A. 11
Rios A. 17
Milunović N. 19
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
56’ Tuominen J. 24
56’ Skavysh M. 15
62’ Baha D. 25
62’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Paliakou D. 33
74’ Valadzko M. 42
74’ Yablonski Y. 5
16 Shcharbakou A. (GK)
3 Pechenin K.
4 Skitov A. (C)
5 Wanderson
7 Furlan B. 58’ 58’
11 Matveenko An. 58’
12 Klopotskiy Y.
17 Kozlov M.
23 Naumov N.
29 Starhorodskyi A.
35 Zolotov N.
88 Adamović N. 74’
77 Vergeichik K. 74’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Kizito L. 18
Volkau Z. 23
Moukam H. 94
1 Gushchenko D.
9 Теверов Р.
13 Volkov Ser.
25 Karamushka O.
28 Shkurin I.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Yasinski Sergey
goals
89' Stasevich I. (Drahun Stan.)
Furlan B. 54'
Minsk 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE Borisov 1:1 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 2:0 Isloch
Neman 1:0 Torpedo Mn
Smolevichi 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor 3:1 Dnepr
Gomel 0:0 Dinamo (Minsk)
Slutsk 1:0 Luch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 6.4
8 Drahun Stan. 1 5.8
11 Hleb A. 6
17 Rios A. 5
19 Milunović N. 5.2
21 Filipenka R. 4.8
22 Stasevich I. 1 1 6.8
24 Tuominen J. 56' 5.1
15 Skavysh M. 56' 5
25 Baha D. 62' 5
7 Biarozkin Y. 62' 4.6
33 Paliakou D. 5.8
42 Valadzko M. 74' 5.2
5 Yablonski Y. 74' 5

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table