Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Slutsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 20
02.09.2018 17:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
18 17 0 1 46-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slutsk
14.03.2021 BCh h 3:0 Umarov S. 5', Milić N. 57', Skavysh M. 84'
20.09.2020 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 39', Filipenka R. 43', Skavysh M. 73' Semionov Y. 24'
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
Slutsk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
92+’
90’
89’
87’
85’
83’
82’
82’
81’
75’
74’
73’
72’
67’
63’
62’
61’
60’
54’
54’
50’
48’
47’
47’
46’
46’
45’
43’
42’
40’
38’
36’
34’
34’
32’
32’
29’
28’
25’
24’
23’
23’
22’
16’
14’
13’
10’
9’
8’
6’
2’
Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium
Attendance: 1850
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Mazuro P.
4th official: Naronski V.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Branovets I. (GK) 30
Trubilo V. 4
Kibuk V. 7
Shykauka Y. 9
46’ Doumbia S. 10
46’ Musa T. 12
75’ Auie K. 11
75’ Khotov M. 77
Yatskevich A. 17
Abubakar A. 18
Obrazov D. 20
Timoshenko A. 22
24’ Bobko I. (C) 23
24’ Schegrikovich S. 5
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
10 Ivanić M. 85’
25 Baha D. 85’
17 Rios A. 83’
19 Milunović N.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
24 Tuominen J. 46’
15 Skavysh M. 46’
94 Moukam H. 61’
42 Valadzko M. 61’
Subs not used
Pankratau B. 34
Yasinski I. 8
Primus R. 29
Nikolić M. 55
35 Chychkan A.
18 Kizito L.
23 Volkau Z.
33 Paliakou D.
coaches
Pavlov V.
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Stasevich I.) Drahun Stan. 67'
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 4:0 Smolevichi
Dnepr 0:0 Luch
Isloch 0:1 Gomel
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Minsk
Slutsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Mn 2:3 Shakhtyor
Dinamo (Minsk) 1:0 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.2
4 Filipović A. 6.8
5 Yablonski Y. 7.2
8 Drahun Stan. 1 8.3
10 Ivanić M. 85' 7
25 Baha D. 85' 6.6
17 Rios A. 6.2
19 Milunović N. 7
21 Filipenka R. 6.4
22 Stasevich I. 1 8
24 Tuominen J. 46' 6
15 Skavysh M. 46' 5.8
94 Moukam H. 61' 6.7
42 Valadzko M. 61' 7.3

The number of users who rated players — 22



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    First time

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 18
4 Rukh 9 16
5 Gomel 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Energetik-BGU 9 6
13 Neman 9 6
14 Slutsk 8 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table