Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Dnepr
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 21
15.09.2018 20:45
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
42 30 7 5 81-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr
15.09.2018 BCh h 3:1 Baha D. 18', Baha D. 44', Skavysh M. 84' Shepelev A. 86'
07.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 40'
23.10.2017 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 69'
04.06.2017 BCh h 2:1 Stasevich I. 54', Hardzeichuk M. 62' Chumak E. 67'
16.08.2014 BCh h 3:0 Paliakou D. 25', Iakovlev A. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 87'
01.06.2014 BCh a 1:0 Krivets S. 79'
19.07.2013 BCh h 3:1 Krivets S. 22', Bardachou M. 41', Kantsavy A. 62' Karamushka O. 91+'
04.05.2013 BCh a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Sazankov A. 29', Yurchenko V. 70'
19.11.2011 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 28' Zenkovich I. 15', Shramchenko A. 31'
19.06.2011 BCh h 5:0 Rudzik F. 8', Kantsavy A. 19', Patotski O. 34', Bressan R. 48', Kantsavy A. 66'
10.04.2011 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 87' Matveenko A. 4'
16.10.2010 BCh a 3:2 Bressan R. 18', Bardachou M. 33', Skavysh M. 92+' Tereshchenko D. 10', Yurchenko V. 39'
25.07.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 35', Paulau A. 54'
07.05.2010 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 33', Bressan R. 41', Skavysh M. 93+'
01.08.2009 BCh a 1:3 Krivets S. 65' Berdnik M. 47+', Bychenok A. 55', Sazankov A. 57'
05.04.2009 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 94+'
09.08.2008 BCh a 3:3 Sivakou M. 24', Radzivonau V. 69', Sivakou M. 69' Sazankov A. 25', Tereshchenko D. 41', Havryushko A. 72'
20.04.2008 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 46', Radzivonau V. 84' Havryushko A. 18', Berdnik M. 27'
04.11.2007 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 39', Khagush A. 68' Paulau A. 51'
04.07.2007 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 24', Blizniuk H. 83'
10.09.2006 BCh h 3:0 Likhtarovich D. 53', Blizniuk H. 55', Stasevich I. 80'
22.05.2006 BCh a 3:0 Molosh D. 17', Radzivonau V. 56', Blizniuk H. 93+'
15.08.2005 BCh h 2:1 Kobets A. 10', Zhaunerchyk M. 87' Bondarev Vit. 14'
29.04.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 78' Baranov V. 53'
07.04.2005 BC a 1:2 Khaletskiy A. 56' Paulau A. 20', Bondarev Vit. 54'
03.04.2005 BC h 1:0 Baranov A. 53'
30.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 7'
06.05.2004 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 75'
26.10.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 81', Borovitski V. 86'
02.07.2003 BCh a 3:3 Chumachenko I. 25', Beganski P. 32', Likhtarovich D. 69' Glushankov V. 9', Galiuza I. 14', Glushankov V. 18'
03.11.2002 BCh a 4:1 Skrypchanka V. 37', Kantsavy A. 63', Beganski P. 77', Beganski P. 81' Pischur Alex. 9'
10.07.2002 BCh h 2:0 Goncharik A. 60', Mironchik S. 65'
22.10.2001 BCh h 2:0 Kobets A. 78', Kantsavy A. 85'
25.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 7', Lagun L. 48', Grigorov V. 54' Usikov R. 3', Usikov R. 41'
02.10.2000 BC a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 53'
12.08.2000 BCh a 2:1 Lagun L. 39', Lagun L. 55' Bulyga V. 3'
21.04.2000 BCh h 3:1 Akulich D. 35', Akulich D. 44', Lisovskiy A. 78' Ogorodnock D. 32'
23.10.1999 BCh a 0:0
30.06.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 39' Boltrushevich E. 90'
29.04.1999 BC h 2:1 Klimovich Vlad. 15', Doroshkevich Y. 67' Ogorodnock D. 12'
31.10.1998 BCh h 1:0 Lisovskiy A. 79'
08.07.1998 BCh a 0:1 Ogorodnock D. 85'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Dnepr
88’
86’
84’
83’
81’
79’
77’
75’
72’
70’
67’
66’
64’
62’
60’
59’
57’
56’
50’
47’
46’
44’
42’
40’
39’
33’
33’
22’
20’
18’
17’
13’
10’
9’
6’
5’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3417
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Firinovich S.
4th official: Onikhimovski V.
Referee observer: Суховаров В.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
42’ Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
63’ Drahun Stan. 8
63’ Ivanić M. 10
Skavysh M. 15
Rios A. 17
Milunović N. 19
Filipenka R. 21
77’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
77’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
Baha D. 25
72’ Moukam H. 94
72’ Kizito L. 18
16 Berezin A. (GK)
4 Kontsevoy A. 59’
11 Vshivtsev A. 59’
6 Shepelev A.
8 Kirilchik P. 46’
9 Demidovich V. 46’ 81’
10 Chukhlei A. 70’
15 Podstrelov D.
17 Paulau A. (C) 80’
25 Chepurnenko E. 80’
19 Grechikho D.
20 Bordukov P.
21 Kurzenev A.
31 Derkach A. 5’
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 48
Biarozkin Y. 7
Tuominen J. 24
Paliakou D. 33
1 Vysotski M.
2 Chmyrikov O.
22 Boltrushevich I.
23 Senkevich Y.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Litovchenko Sergei
goals
18' Baha D. (Yablonski Y.)
44' Baha D. (Drahun Stan.)
84' Skavysh M. (Ivanić M.)
(Chepurnenko E.) Shepelev A. 86'
Luch 3:1 Torpedo Mn
Minsk 1:3 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor 0:0 Dinamo (Minsk)
BATE Borisov 3:1 Dnepr
Smolevichi 1:2 Slutsk
Neman 6:0 Isloch
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel 2:0 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 6.4
4 Filipović A. 7.3
5 Yablonski Y. 1 7.6
8 Drahun Stan. 63' 1 7.9
10 Ivanić M. 63' 1 7.1
15 Skavysh M. 1 7.1
17 Rios A. 6.9
19 Milunović N. 7.3
21 Filipenka R. 7.1
22 Stasevich I. 77' 7.8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 77' 6.7
25 Baha D. 2 8.7
94 Moukam H. 72' 7.4
18 Kizito L. 72' 6.6

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table