Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Isloch
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
07.10.2018 14:30
Next match

BATE Borisov — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
13 7 3 3 24-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Isloch
03.11.2019 BCh h 2:4 Drahun Stan. 24', Skavysh M. 39' Makas A. 6', Makas A. 47', Stephen G. 72', Yansané M. 69'
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
95+’
91+’
90’
90’
88’
86’
84’
82’
82’
80’
79’
78’
76’
75’
75’
74’
73’
68’
66’
64’
62’
60’
59’
58’
55’
54’
53’
52’
50’
50’
49’
48’
47’
43’
42’
40’
40’
36’
35’
33’
30’
26’
25’
22’
20’
13’
12’
10’
9’
7’
6’
5’
3’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 1900
Referee: Kruk I.
Linesmen: Maslyanko O., Mazuro P.
4th official: Rudenkov Pav.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Turanok S. (GK) 24
Shagoiko A. 2
Rakhmanov А. 3
68’ Bychenok A. 7
68’ Талейко М. 19
59’ Mićunović M. 10
59’84’ Руденок А. 9
84’ Bubnov An. 8
Kholodinski A. (C) 11
Komarovski D. 15
John W. 22
Ziulev I. 33
Kalugin M. 73
Patotski O. 91
35 Chychkan A. (GK) 5’
4 Filipović A.
7 Biarozkin Y. 60’
11 Hleb A. 60’
8 Drahun Stan. 82’
5 Yablonski Y. 82’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
25 Baha D.
33 Paliakou D.
94 Moukam H. 60’
24 Tuominen J. 60’
Subs not used
Khatkevich Y. 1
Aliseiko D. 16
Yasyukevich V. 20
48 Shcharbitski D.
18 Kizito L.
23 Volkau Z.
42 Valadzko M.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Baha Aliaksei
goals
10' Komarovski D. (Kalugin M.)
53' Komarovski D. (Bychenok A.)
(Stasevich I.) Rios A. 58'
Penalties not scored
22 Stasevich I. 13' (missed)
Torpedo Mn 1:0 Minsk
Gorodeya 1:1 Luch
Slutsk 0:2 Vitebsk
Gomel 0:3 Shakhtyor
Dnepr 1:4 Dinamo Brest
Isloch 2:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-BelAZ 3:0 Neman
Dinamo (Minsk) 2:0 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 1 4.1
4 Filipović A. 6
7 Biarozkin Y. 60' 4.5
11 Hleb A. 60' 5.3
8 Drahun Stan. 82' 6
5 Yablonski Y. 82' 5.1
15 Skavysh M. 5
17 Rios A. 1 6.1
21 Filipenka R. 6.1
22 Stasevich I. 1 1 7
25 Baha D. 4.9
33 Paliakou D. 5.2
94 Moukam H. 60' 6.2
24 Tuominen J. 60' 5.5

The number of users who rated players — 22



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table