Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Isloch
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
07.10.2018 14:30
Next match

BATE Borisov — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
11 7 2 2 22-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Isloch
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Холодинский А. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
95+’
91+’
90’
90’
88’
86’
84’
82’
82’
80’
79’
78’
76’
75’
75’
74’
73’
68’
66’
64’
62’
60’
59’
58’
55’
54’
53’
52’
50’
50’
49’
48’
47’
43’
42’
40’
40’
36’
35’
33’
30’
26’
25’
22’
20’
13’
12’
10’
9’
7’
6’
5’
3’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 1900
Referee: Kruk I.
Linesmen: Maslyanko O., Mazuro P.
4th official: Rudenkov Pav.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Turanok S. (GK) 24
Shagoiko A. 2
Rakhmanov А. 3
68’ Bychenok A. 7
68’ Талейко М. 19
59’ Mićunović M. 10
59’84’ Руденок А. 9
84’ Bubnov An. 8
Холодинский А. (C) 11
Komarovski D. 15
John W. 22
Ziulev I. 33
Kalugin M. 73
Patotski O. 91
35 Chychkan A. (GK) 5’
4 Filipović A.
7 Biarozkin Y. 60’
11 Hleb A. 60’
8 Drahun Stan. 82’
5 Yablonski Y. 82’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
25 Baha D.
33 Paliakou D.
94 Moukam H. 60’
24 Tuominen J. 60’
Subs not used
Khatkevich Y. 1
Aliseiko D. 16
Yasyukevich V. 20
48 Shcharbitski D.
18 Kizito L.
23 Volkau Z.
42 Valadzko M.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Baha Aliaksei
goals
10' Komarovski D. (Kalugin M.)
53' Komarovski D. (Bychenok A.)
(Stasevich I.) Rios A. 58'
Penalties not scored
22 Stasevich I. 13' (missed)
Torpedo Mn 1:0 Minsk
Gorodeya 1:1 Luch
Slutsk 0:2 Vitebsk
Gomel 0:3 Shakhtyor
Dnepr 1:4 Dinamo Brest
Isloch 2:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-BelAZ 3:0 Neman
Dinamo (Minsk) 2:0 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 1 4.1
4 Filipović A. 6
7 Biarozkin Y. 60' 4.5
11 Hleb A. 60' 5.3
8 Drahun Stan. 82' 6
5 Yablonski Y. 82' 5.1
15 Skavysh M. 5
17 Rios A. 1 6.1
21 Filipenka R. 6.1
22 Stasevich I. 1 1 7
25 Baha D. 4.9
33 Paliakou D. 5.2
94 Moukam H. 60' 6.2
24 Tuominen J. 60' 5.5

The number of users who rated players — 22



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table