Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 2
Gorodeya
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
20.10.2018 17:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 22-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gorodeya
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
BATE Borisov 3 : 2  Gorodeya
93+’
90’
88’
86’
83’
83’
80’
74’
72’
71’
70’
64’
62’
61’
57’
56’
54’
53’
50’
49’
47’
44’
42’
40’
39’
38’
34’
26’
26’
24’
23’
22’
20’
14’
14’
13’
12’
10’
8’
7’
4’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4089
Referee: Dmitriev D.
Linesmen: Жардецкий С., Вашкевич Александр
4th official: Терешко О.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
14’ 83’ Yablonski Y. 5
83’ Hleb A. 11
72’ Drahun Stan. 8
72’ Skavysh M. 15
Sihnevich M. 13
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Baha D. 25
Paliakou D. 33
64’ Moukam H. 94
64’ Ivanić M. 10
1 Dovgiallo I. (GK)
2 Ignatenko D.
4 Шестиловский С.
8 Usenia S. 23’ 90’
9 Dubajić B.
10 Lebedev D. (C)
11 Sorokin A.
13 Nazarenko P.
21 Воловик Ю.
53 Žarskis Е.
72 Poznyak A.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Volkau Z. 23
Tuominen J. 24
Valadzko M. 42
84 Romaniuk N.
14 Tihanouski S.
16 Pavlyuchek K.
28 Zenko N.
35 Pushniakov S.
55 Artyukh M.
77 Zavadski V.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Yaromko Sergey
goals
40' Moukam H. (Stasevich I.)
61' Sihnevich M. (Drahun Stan.)
86' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
(Ignatenko D.) Lebedev D. 71'
(Воловик Ю.) Dubajić B. 74'
Vitebsk 3:1 Dnepr
BATE Borisov 3:2 Gorodeya
Minsk 3:3 Dinamo (Minsk)
Shakhtyor 1:0 Neman
Slutsk 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Smolevichi 0:1 Isloch
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Torpedo Mn
Luch 1:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 2 5.9
4 Filipović A. 6.5
5 Yablonski Y. 83' 6.1
11 Hleb A. 83' 6.1
8 Drahun Stan. 72' 1 6.5
15 Skavysh M. 72' 1 7.7
13 Sihnevich M. 1 6.2
17 Rios A. 5.8
21 Filipenka R. 5.5
22 Stasevich I. 2 7.4
25 Baha D. 5.4
33 Paliakou D. 6.1
94 Moukam H. 64' 1 7.7
10 Ivanić M. 64' 5.8

The number of users who rated players — 21



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table