Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Neman
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 27
04.11.2018 18:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
57 42 9 6 109-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman
23.08.2020 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 54'
03.05.2020 BCh h 3:1 Dubajić B. 12', Stasevich I. 17', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Kadimyan G. 31'
28.09.2019 BCh h 1:0 Legchilin A. 27'
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Neman
92+’
89’
88’
85’
82’
80’
78’
77’
75’
73’
71’
71’
67’
67’
65’
64’
63’
62’
61’
60’
59’
58’
57’
55’
52’
50’
49’
48’
46’
39’
38’
37’
34’
32’
29’
29’
26’
23’
20’
18’
16’
15’
14’
13’
10’
6’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 6458
Referee: Tsinkevich S.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y.
4th official: Ananiev S.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
77’ Hleb A. 11
89’ 77’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Sihnevich M. 13
71’ Skavysh M. 15
71’ Moukam H. 94
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
91+’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
91+’ Kizito L. 18
Valadzko M. 42
19 Kurganski S. (GK)
2 Abouna J.-P.
8 Bebey P.
11 Zhukovski V. (C) 82’
7 Kantsavy A. 82’
16 Yablonski M. 63’ 59’
15 NDjeng J. 63’
17 Gorbach A.
21 Jovanović М.
31 Rassadkin G.
46 Legchilin A.
48 Savostyanov Ye. 75’
10 Yanush N. 75’
87 Rudzik F. 57’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Volkau Z. 23
Tuominen J. 24
Paliakou D. 33
96 Zhurov V.
9 Atemengue J.
24 Yakimov A.
95 Tseslyukevich P.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Kovalevich Igor
goals
88' Biarozkin Y. (Yablonski Y.)
Minsk 0:5 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo (Minsk)
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Isloch
Slutsk 1:3 Torpedo Mn
BATE Borisov 1:0 Neman
Dnepr 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Luch 1:1 Shakhtyor
Smolevichi 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8
4 Filipović A. 7.9
5 Yablonski Y. 1 7.6
8 Drahun Stan. 7.1
11 Hleb A. 77' 7.5
7 Biarozkin Y. 77' 1 8.6
13 Sihnevich M. 6.1
15 Skavysh M. 71' 7.1
94 Moukam H. 71' 7.1
17 Rios A. 7.4
21 Filipenka R. 7
22 Stasevich I. 91+' 8.1
18 Kizito L. 91+' 6.9
42 Valadzko M. 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    - BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    14 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    20 march 2021, 18:00

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table