Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Neman
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 27
04.11.2018 18:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
57 42 9 6 109-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman
23.08.2020 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 54'
03.05.2020 BCh h 3:1 Dubajić B. 12', Stasevich I. 17', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Kadimyan G. 31'
28.09.2019 BCh h 1:0 Legchilin A. 27'
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Neman
92+’
89’
88’
85’
82’
80’
78’
77’
75’
73’
71’
71’
67’
67’
65’
64’
63’
62’
61’
60’
59’
58’
57’
55’
52’
50’
49’
48’
46’
39’
38’
37’
34’
32’
29’
29’
26’
23’
20’
18’
16’
15’
14’
13’
10’
6’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 6458
Referee: Tsinkevich S.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y.
4th official: Ananiev S.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
77’ Hleb A. 11
89’ 77’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Sihnevich M. 13
71’ Skavysh M. 15
71’ Moukam H. 94
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
91+’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
91+’ Kizito L. 18
Valadzko M. 42
19 Kurganski S. (GK)
2 Abouna J.-P.
8 Bebey P.
11 Zhukovski V. (C) 82’
7 Kantsavy A. 82’
16 Yablonski M. 63’ 59’
15 NDjeng J. 63’
17 Gorbach A.
21 Jovanović М.
31 Rassadkin G.
46 Legchilin A.
48 Savostyanov Ye. 75’
10 Yanush N. 75’
87 Rudzik F. 57’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Volkau Z. 23
Tuominen J. 24
Paliakou D. 33
96 Zhurov V.
9 Atemengue J.
24 Yakimov A.
95 Tseslyukevich P.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Kovalevich Igor
goals
88' Biarozkin Y. (Yablonski Y.)
Minsk 0:5 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo (Minsk)
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Isloch
Slutsk 1:3 Torpedo Mn
BATE Borisov 1:0 Neman
Dnepr 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Luch 1:1 Shakhtyor
Smolevichi 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8
4 Filipović A. 7.9
5 Yablonski Y. 1 7.6
8 Drahun Stan. 7.1
11 Hleb A. 77' 7.5
7 Biarozkin Y. 77' 1 8.6
13 Sihnevich M. 6.1
15 Skavysh M. 71' 7.1
94 Moukam H. 71' 7.1
17 Rios A. 7.4
21 Filipenka R. 7
22 Stasevich I. 91+' 8.1
18 Kizito L. 91+' 6.9
42 Valadzko M. 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table