Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 1
Luch
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 29
24.11.2018 14:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Luch

Pld W D L Pld  
4 4 0 0 9-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Luch
30.10.2019 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 44'
30.03.2019 BCh h 2:0 Baha D. 28', Skavysh M. 61'
24.11.2018 BCh h 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 83', Drahun Stan. 90', Ivanić M. 96+', Skavysh M. 98+' Козлов Ю. 18'
29.06.2018 BCh a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 12', Stasevich I. 25' Velko E. 50'
BATE Borisov 4 : 1  Luch
98+’
95+’
92+’
90’
89’
87’
87’
83’
83’
81’
80’
75’
75’
71’
69’
69’
66’
61’
60’
59’
54’
51’
46’
46+’
45’
45’
43’
42’
41’
40’
39’
37’
32’
31’
26’
25’
20’
18’
17’
14’
13’
7’
6’
5’
2’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2287
Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.
Linesmen: Pakulin K., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Обелевский Ал.
Referee observer: Пыреев Н.В.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
61’ Biarozkin Y. 7
61’ Ivanić M. 10
Drahun Stan. 8
Rios A. 17
80’ Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
45’ Tuominen J. 24
45’ Skavysh M. 15
Simović S. 27
Paliakou D. 33
86’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
86’ Moukam H. 94
35 Shelikhov D. (GK) 66’
34 Saroka A. (GK) 66’ 69’
4 Shilo V. 37’
5 Bondarenko A. 42’
7 Козлов Ю. (C)
9 Semionov Y. 75’
71 Osipenko D. 75’
11 Gribovski R.
12 Ivanov Al.
15 Premudrov K.
19 Zaleski Al.
22 Velko E. 86’
55 Kaplunov D. 86’ 92+’
88 Yashin D.
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 48
Filipović A. 4
Kizito L. 18
Baha D. 25
8 Lukashevich T.
17 Kats A.
28 Khankevich L.
77 Buloichik A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Bionchik Ivan
goals
83' Hardzeichuk M.
90' Drahun Stan. (Stasevich I.)
96+' Ivanić M. (Skavysh M.)
98+' Skavysh M. (Drahun Stan.)
(Semionov Y.) Козлов Ю. 18'
BATE Borisov 4:1 Luch
Torpedo Mn 0:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Vitebsk 1:0 Gorodeya
Slutsk 0:1 Isloch
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Gomel
Dnepr 0:3 Dinamo (Minsk)
Minsk 1:2 Neman
Smolevichi 0:2 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 7.2
7 Biarozkin Y. 61' 5.9
10 Ivanić M. 61' 1 7.6
8 Drahun Stan. 1 1 8.4
17 Rios A. 6.9
21 Filipenka R. 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.5
23 Volkau Z. 7.1
24 Tuominen J. 45' 7.1
15 Skavysh M. 45' 1 1 8.1
27 Simović S. 7.2
33 Paliakou D. 6.9
62 Hardzeichuk M. 86' 1 1 7.4
94 Moukam H. 86' 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table