Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Vitebsk
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 4
22.04.2018 13:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
30 21 4 5 79-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Vitebsk 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Komaritski Y.
Linesmen: Golovach D., Nikonenko S.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
46’ Shcharbakou A. (GK) 16
46’ Skuratov P. (GK) 1
90’ Ivanov N. 2
90’ Naumov S. 18
Baburchenkov V. 3
82’ Ruzin V. 4
82’ Nemchenok I. 17
52’ Voropaev A. 6
79’ 85’ Savelenok N. 7
85’ Denisov V. 15
76’ Berezun I. 8
76’ Kamovich A. 14
73’ Kalinchenko M. 9
73’ Vorobiev D. 5
61’ Alexandrovich Al. 10
61’ Mosesov Y. 11
Volkov Ser. (C) 12
Krutorozhkin N. 13
28 Svirski A. (GK)
7 Belezyak A.
10 Mukhamedov V. 87’
11 Sen I. 70’
12 Patapenka A. 70’
13 Kisel I. (C)
14 Pashevich P.
15 Alshanik A. 77’
17 Manayenkau I. 89’
18 Gusev S.
19 Yermakovich K. 81’ 78’
20 Rulinski A. 81’
77 Tropin D.
Subs not used
1 Koltygin A.
3 Biazhok U.
8 Panou M.
22 Bacharou B.
26 Smirnov A.
coaches
Vekhtev Sergei
Chumachenko Igor
goals
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0 Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0 Minsk
Luch 1:6 Slutsk
Vitebsk 0:0 BATE Borisov
Isloch 1:2 Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest 4:1 Smolevichi
Torpedo Mn 1:1 Neman
Dnepr 3:1 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
28 Svirski A. 0
7 Belezyak A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 0
11 Sen I. 70' 0
12 Patapenka A. 70' 0
13 Kisel I. 0
14 Pashevich P. 0
15 Alshanik A. 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
18 Gusev S. 0
19 Yermakovich K. 81' 0
20 Rulinski A. 81' 0
77 Tropin D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Isloch 2 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Slaviya 3 6
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
6 Vitebsk 3 6
7 Neman 3 4
8 Shakhtyor 3 4
9 Dinamo Br 3 4
10 Slutsk 2 3
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table