Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Vitebsk
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 4
22.04.2018 13:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
29 20 4 5 78-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Vitebsk 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Komaritski Y.
Linesmen: Golovach D., Nikonenko S.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
46’ Shcharbakou A. (GK) 16
46’ Skuratov P. (GK) 1
90’ Ivanov N. 2
90’ Naumov S. 18
Baburchenkov V. 3
82’ Ruzin V. 4
82’ Nemchenok I. 17
52’ Voropaev A. 6
79’ 85’ Savelenok N. 7
85’ Denisov V. 15
76’ Berezun I. 8
76’ Kamovich A. 14
73’ Kalinchenko M. 9
73’ Vorobiev D. 5
61’ Alexandrovich Al. 10
61’ Mosesov Y. 11
Volkov Ser. (C) 12
Krutorozhkin N. 13
28 Svirski A. (GK)
7 Belezyak A.
10 Mukhamedov V. 87’
11 Sen I. 70’
12 Patapenka A. 70’
13 Kisel I. (C)
14 Pashevich P.
15 Alshanik A. 77’
17 Manayenkau I. 89’
18 Gusev S.
19 Yermakovich K. 81’ 78’
20 Rulinski A. 81’
77 Tropin D.
Subs not used
1 Koltygin A.
3 Biazhok U.
8 Panou M.
22 Bacharou B.
26 Smirnov A.
coaches
Vekhtev Sergei
Chumachenko Igor
goals
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0 Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0 Minsk
Luch 1:6 Slutsk
Vitebsk 0:0 BATE Borisov
Isloch 1:2 Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest 4:1 Smolevichi
Torpedo Mn 1:1 Neman
Dnepr 3:1 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
28 Svirski A. 0
7 Belezyak A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 0
11 Sen I. 70' 0
12 Patapenka A. 70' 0
13 Kisel I. 0
14 Pashevich P. 0
15 Alshanik A. 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
18 Gusev S. 0
19 Yermakovich K. 81' 0
20 Rulinski A. 81' 0
77 Tropin D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 18 43
4 Dinamo Mn 19 37
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 20 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 20 26
9 Neman 21 23
10 Slaviya 18 22
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Dnyapro 20 16
14 Gomel 20 15
15 Energetik-BGU 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table