Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Torpedo Mn
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 22
26.09.2018 16:30
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Mn
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
Torpedo Mn 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
92+’
89’
89’
86’
82’
80’
79’
78’
76’
73’
71’
71’
70’
69’
67’
61’
58’
56’
55’
52’
49’
48’
46+’
44’
42’
38’
34’
32’
30’
26’
19’
17’
12’
11’
6’
2’
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 1050
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Терешко О.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Line-ups
Piatigorets V. (GK) 1
Gubanov I. 6
41’ Tsygankov B. 10
89’ Kouadio C. 11
89’ Patsko N. 66
Gaev R. 20
Tamelo D. 21
56’ 76’ Yelezarenko Y. 25
76’ Perepechko A. 22
Marozau Y. 33
71’ Rusak S. 39
71’ Butarevich A. 17
27’ Лынько С. (C) 47
Krivulkin R. 59
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
5 Yablonski Y. 87’
8 Drahun Stan. 80’
7 Biarozkin Y. 80’
10 Ivanić M.
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
24 Tuominen J. 71’
13 Sihnevich M. 71’
33 Paliakou D.
62 Hardzeichuk M. 61’
15 Skavysh M. 61’
Subs not used
Stepanov R. 35
Glebko S. 7
Никитин Е.
Shumilov I. 27
35 Chychkan A.
18 Kizito L.
42 Valadzko M.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Niavinski Uladzimir
Baha Aliaksei
goals
Rios A. 44'
(Drahun Stan.) Stasevich I. 55'
(Rios A.) Biarozkin Y. 81'
Dnepr 0:1 Smolevichi
Isloch 1:0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 0:1 Minsk
Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Gomel
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:2 Luch
Gorodeya 0:2 Neman
Torpedo Mn 0:3 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.9
5 Yablonski Y. 8.8
8 Drahun Stan. 80' 1 8.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 80' 1 8.7
10 Ivanić M. 8.4
17 Rios A. 1 1 8.8
21 Filipenka R. 8.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 9
23 Volkau Z. 8.3
24 Tuominen J. 71' 8.4
13 Sihnevich M. 71' 7.9
33 Paliakou D. 8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 61' 7.6
15 Skavysh M. 61' 8

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table