Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Torpedo Mn
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 22
26.09.2018 16:30
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Mn
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
Torpedo Mn 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
92+’
89’
89’
86’
82’
80’
79’
78’
76’
73’
71’
71’
70’
69’
67’
61’
58’
56’
55’
52’
49’
48’
46+’
44’
42’
38’
34’
32’
30’
26’
19’
17’
12’
11’
6’
2’
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 1050
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Терешко О.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Line-ups
Piatigorets V. (GK) 1
Gubanov I. 6
41’ Tsygankov B. 10
89’ Kouadio C. 11
89’ Patsko N. 66
Gaev R. 20
Tamelo D. 21
56’ 76’ Yelezarenko Y. 25
76’ Perepechko A. 22
Marozau Y. 33
71’ Rusak S. 39
71’ Butarevich A. 17
27’ Лынько С. (C) 47
Krivulkin R. 59
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
5 Yablonski Y. 87’
8 Drahun Stan. 80’
7 Biarozkin Y. 80’
10 Ivanić M.
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
24 Tuominen J. 71’
13 Sihnevich M. 71’
33 Paliakou D.
62 Hardzeichuk M. 61’
15 Skavysh M. 61’
Subs not used
Stepanov R. 35
Glebko S. 7
Никитин Е.
Shumilov I. 27
35 Chychkan A.
18 Kizito L.
42 Valadzko M.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Niavinski Uladzimir
Baha Aliaksei
goals
Rios A. 44'
(Drahun Stan.) Stasevich I. 55'
(Rios A.) Biarozkin Y. 81'
Dnepr 0:1 Smolevichi
Isloch 1:0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 0:1 Minsk
Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Gomel
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:2 Luch
Gorodeya 0:2 Neman
Torpedo Mn 0:3 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.9
5 Yablonski Y. 8.8
8 Drahun Stan. 80' 1 8.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 80' 1 8.7
10 Ivanić M. 8.4
17 Rios A. 1 1 8.8
21 Filipenka R. 8.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 9
23 Volkau Z. 8.3
24 Tuominen J. 71' 8.4
13 Sihnevich M. 71' 7.9
33 Paliakou D. 8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 61' 7.6
15 Skavysh M. 61' 8

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table