Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Dnepr
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 6
06.05.2018 13:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
Dnepr 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Gorki. DSSH Stadium
Attendance: 50
Referee: Kolochinski A.
Linesmen: Nikonenko S., Nazarovich A.
Referee observer: Суховаров В.
Line-ups
89’ Belov M. (GK) 43
89’ Retikov A. (GK) 1
69’ Lysko V. 3
69’ Doroshenko V. 21
79’ 87’ Karman V. 7
87’ Kovalev D. 23
Podstrelov D. 9
Kontsevoy A. 10
Svetilov G. 13
57’ Bobchenok N. 14
57’ Kondratovich A. 18
87’ Gusev K. 15
87’ Burnos A. 11
Moskalev P. 17
Krasnov E. (C) 20
Nechaev D. 27
30 Charnykh A. (GK)
4 Shkurdyuk A. 49’
7 Belezyak A. 90’
18 Gusev S. 90’
10 Mukhamedov V.
11 Sen I. 87’
6 Chychou Y. 87’
13 Kisel I. (C) 90’
26 Smirnov A. 90’
14 Pashevich P.
15 Alshanik A. 67’
12 Patapenka A. 67’
17 Manayenkau I.
19 Yermakovich K. 67’ 59’
20 Rulinski A. 67’
77 Tropin D. 87’
25 Matiash D. 87’
Subs not used
1 Svirski A.
coaches
Shuneiko Vladimir
Chumachenko Igor
goals
(Mukhamedov V.) Sen I. 1'
(Belezyak A.) Mukhamedov V. 17'
Slutsk 1:1 Smolevichi
Gorodeya 1:0 Gomel
Vitebsk 4:2 Minsk
Torpedo Mn 2:5 Luch
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:1 Shakhtyor
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Dinamo Brest
Isloch 0:1 Neman
Dnepr 0:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Charnykh A. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
7 Belezyak A. 90' 1 0
18 Gusev S. 90' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 1 1 0
11 Sen I. 87' 1 0
6 Chychou Y. 87' 0
13 Kisel I. 90' 0
26 Smirnov A. 90' 0
14 Pashevich P. 0
15 Alshanik A. 67' 0
12 Patapenka A. 67' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
19 Yermakovich K. 67' 0
20 Rulinski A. 67' 0
77 Tropin D. 87' 0
25 Matiash D. 87' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table