Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Neman
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 12
16.06.2018 14:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
43 19 11 13 68-46  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Neman 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Grodno. GrGU Stadium
Attendance: 50
Referee: Naronski V.
Linesmen: Ракса В., Savosh A.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
36’ Sai D. (GK) 96
76’ Gorbach A. 2
76’ Vegerya R. 10
Zabelin P. 3
Karpenko K. 4
76’ Levsha I. (C) 7
76’ Voskobojny D. 15
Zhurnevich V. 9
18’ 37’ Chebotarenko E. 11
37’ Agapov A. (GK) 16
79’ Kopach D. 12
79’ Kuzmitski A. 19
46’ Aniukevich А. 14
46’ Kobrin O. 18
82’ Vashkevich D. 17
82’ Sakuta E. 8
21’ Usovich M. 20
30 Charnykh A. (GK)
8 Chychou Y. 65’
15 Alshanik A. 65’
10 Yermakovich K. 91+’
6 Panou M. 91+’
11 Sen I.
12 Patapenka A.
13 Kisel I. (C)
14 Pashevich P. 18’
21 Selivonchyk D. 18’
17 Manayenkau I.
18 Gusev S.
22 Bacharou B.
77 Tropin D. 89’
23 Laptin D. 89’
Subs not used
Mikhei E. 5
35 Svirski A.
20 Rulinski A.
26 Smirnov A.
coaches
Trosko Dmitri
Chumachenko Igor
goals
17' Zabelin P.
(Alshanik A.) Sen I. 75'
(Patapenka A.) Sen I. 79'
Sen I. 89'
Torpedo Mn 1:2 Slutsk
Gorodeya 0:2 Minsk
Neman 1:3 BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor 4:0 Luch
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Dnepr
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0 Vitebsk
Isloch 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:2 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Charnykh A. 1 0
8 Chychou Y. 65' 0
15 Alshanik A. 65' 1 0
10 Yermakovich K. 91+' 0
6 Panou M. 91+' 0
11 Sen I. 3 0
12 Patapenka A. 1 0
13 Kisel I. 0
14 Pashevich P. 18' 0
21 Selivonchyk D. 18' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
18 Gusev S. 0
22 Bacharou B. 0
77 Tropin D. 89' 0
23 Laptin D. 89' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table