Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Neman
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 12
16.06.2018 14:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
43 19 11 13 68-46  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Neman 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Grodno. GrGU Stadium
Attendance: 50
Referee: Naronski V.
Linesmen: Ракса В., Savosh A.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
36’ Sai D. (GK) 96
76’ Gorbach A. 2
76’ Vegerya R. 10
Zabelin P. 3
Karpenko K. 4
76’ Levsha I. (C) 7
76’ Voskobojny D. 15
Zhurnevich V. 9
18’ 37’ Chebotarenko E. 11
37’ Agapov A. (GK) 16
79’ Kopach D. 12
79’ Kuzmitski A. 19
46’ Aniukevich А. 14
46’ Kobrin O. 18
82’ Vashkevich D. 17
82’ Sakuta E. 8
21’ Usovich M. 20
30 Charnykh A. (GK)
8 Chychou Y. 65’
15 Alshanik A. 65’
10 Yermakovich K. 91+’
6 Panou M. 91+’
11 Sen I.
12 Patapenka A.
13 Kisel I. (C)
14 Pashevich P. 18’
21 Selivonchyk D. 18’
17 Manayenkau I.
18 Gusev S.
22 Bacharou B.
77 Tropin D. 89’
23 Laptin D. 89’
Subs not used
Mikhei E. 5
35 Svirski A.
20 Rulinski A.
26 Smirnov A.
coaches
Trosko Dmitri
Chumachenko Igor
goals
17' Zabelin P.
(Alshanik A.) Sen I. 75'
(Patapenka A.) Sen I. 79'
Sen I. 89'
Torpedo Mn 1:2 Slutsk
Gorodeya 0:2 Minsk
Neman 1:3 BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor 4:0 Luch
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Dnepr
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0 Vitebsk
Isloch 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:2 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Charnykh A. 1 0
8 Chychou Y. 65' 0
15 Alshanik A. 65' 1 0
10 Yermakovich K. 91+' 0
6 Panou M. 91+' 0
11 Sen I. 3 0
12 Patapenka A. 1 0
13 Kisel I. 0
14 Pashevich P. 18' 0
21 Selivonchyk D. 18' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
18 Gusev S. 0
22 Bacharou B. 0
77 Tropin D. 89' 0
23 Laptin D. 89' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table