Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Shakhtyor
Reserves. Matchday 13
23.06.2018 13:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
48 23 11 14 77-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor
08.05.2021 R a 4:0 Frantsuzau A. 7', Shumanski A. 34', Shumanski A. 61', Hitseleu Z. 65'
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Shakhtyor
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 150
Referee: Gorayutin S.
Linesmen: Rusak V., Mukho A.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Shkurdyuk A. 4
65’ Yermakovich K. 10
65’ Patapenka A. 12
Sen I. 11
Kisel I. (C) 13
86’ Alshanik A. 15
86’ Rulinski A. 20
Manayenkau I. 17
72’ Abramovich A. 19
72’ Bacharou B. 22
Nemirko A. 23
Malkevich U. 44
81’ Tropin D. 77
81’ Chychou Y. 8
16 Sadovski D. (GK) 46’
31 Stankevich A. (GK) 46’
7 Sibomana P. 46’
88 Kazakov I. 46’
8 Mosichev A. 61’
9 Kozlov Yev. 46’
71 Rogach A. 46’
10 Gromyko V. 63’
26 Staskevich P. 63’
11 Kutsepalov D. 76’
33 Bulychev A. 76’
12 Fomichev P. 46’
21 Shablovski M. 46’
20 Sotnikov V.
23 Starostin V. (C)
28 Yankovski K. 73’ 38’
22 Chumilo M. 73’
29 Tsevan K.
Subs not used
Shyryn R. 1
Pashevich P. 14
Gusev S. 18
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Nikiforenko Sergei
goals
26' Alshanik A.
28' Abramovich A. (Alshanik A.)
68' Alshanik A. (Malkevich U.)
Kutsepalov D. 12'
Penalties not scored
5' (saved) Tropin D. 77
Dnepr 8:0 Torpedo Mn
Dinamo Brest 3:3 Gorodeya
Smolevichi 0:0 Neman
Minsk 2:2 Gomel
BATE Borisov 3:1 Shakhtyor
Luch 3:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 0:0 Dinamo (Minsk)
Vitebsk 1:1 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
10 Yermakovich K. 65' 0
12 Patapenka A. 65' 0
11 Sen I. 0
13 Kisel I. 0
15 Alshanik A. 86' 2 1 1 0
20 Rulinski A. 86' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
19 Abramovich A. 72' 1 0
22 Bacharou B. 72' 0
23 Nemirko A. 0
44 Malkevich U. 1 0
77 Tropin D. 81' 1 0
8 Chychou Y. 81' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    05 may 2021, 19:30
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 7 21
2 BATE 7 17
3 Gomel 8 15
4 Rukh 8 15
5 Dinamo Mn 7 14
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 7 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 7 10
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Neman 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Energetik-BGU 7 5
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table