Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
HJK
1 : 2
BATE
UEFA Champions League. 2nd Qualifying Round
01.08.2018 19:00
Next match

BATE — HJK

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 2-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE HJK
01.08.2018 UCL a 2:1 Rafinha 20', Stasevich I. 24' Yaghoubi M. 28'
25.07.2018 UCL h 0:0
HJK 1 : 2  BATE
94+’
93+’
91+’
90’
88’
87’
86’
85’
84’
84’
82’
77’
76’
75’
74’
73’
72’
70’
69’
67’
63’
58’
57’
54’
50’
49’
48’
45’
44’
41’
40’
30’
28’
27’
25’
23’
21’
16’
14’
13’
8’
7’
4’
2’
Helsinki. Telia 5G Areena
Attendance: 10210
Referee: Lardot J.
Linesmen: Godelaine F., Lemaire F.
4th official: Boterberg J.
Referee observer: Hauge T.
Delegate: Nicolae C.
Line-ups
Rudakov M. (GK) 88
73’ Patronen H. 4
Klauss 7
Rafinha (C) 8
69’ Riski Riku 9
69’ Alho N. 17
75’ Yaghoubi M. 10
74’ Dahlström S. 14
74’ Vertainen E. 36
Sumusalo M. 21
Annan A. 22
93+’ Obilor F. 32
Mensah E. 77
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
10 Ivanić M. 67’
15 Skavysh M. 67’ 90’
13 Sihnevich M.
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 87’ 58’
24 Tuominen J. 87’
25 Baha D. 77’
7 Biarozkin Y. 77’
42 Valadzko M. 93+’
Subs not used
Uusitalo M. 1
Jalasto V. 15
Peiponen R. 18
Vesiaho V. 25
Chrisantus M. 39
35 Chychkan A.
11 Hleb A.
23 Volkau Z.
45 Mukhamedov V.
coaches
Lehkosuo Mika
Baha Aliaksei
goals
28' Yaghoubi M. (Riski Riku)
(Stasevich I.) Rafinha 20'
(Sihnevich M.) Stasevich I. 24'
BATE 0:0 HJK
HJK 1:2 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 8.2
4 Filipović A. 7.1
5 Yablonski Y. 6.7
8 Drahun Stan. 7
10 Ivanić M. 67' 7.1
15 Skavysh M. 67' 6.8
13 Sihnevich M. 1 5
17 Rios A. 6.7
21 Filipenka R. 6.3
22 Stasevich I. 87' 1 9.3
24 Tuominen J. 87' 6.5
25 Baha D. 77' 7.1
7 Biarozkin Y. 77' 6.7
42 Valadzko M. 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 23



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Dinamo Mn 11 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table