Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 1
Qarabağ
UEFA Champions League. 3rd Qualifying Round
14.08.2018 20:00
Next match

BATE — Qarabağ

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 2-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Qarabağ
14.08.2018 UCL h 1:1 Ivanić M. 20' Miguel Marcos 54'
07.08.2018 UCL a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 36'
BATE 1 : 1  Qarabağ
94+’
93+’
91+’
87’
85’
83’
81’
80’
78’
78’
77’
70’
68’
66’
64’
62’
59’
54’
53’
51’
48’
45’
44’
42’
39’
36’
33’
33’
32’
31’
29’
28’
27’
20’
18’
13’
11’
9’
7’
5’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 12489
Referee: Treimanis A.
Linesmen: Gudermanis H., Spasjonnikovs A.
4th official: Golubevs A.
Referee observer: Bianchi F.
Delegate: Fantaros G.
Line-ups
93+’ Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
78’ Ivanić M. 10
78’ Skavysh M. 15
Sihnevich M. 13
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
70’ Baha D. 25
70’ Hleb A. 11
Valadzko M. 42
1 Halldórsson H. (GK)
2 Garayev G. 39’
5 Medvedev M. 85’
28 Delarge D. 85’
6 Slavchev S. 77’ 62’
19 Ozobić F. 77’
7 Emeghara I. 32’ 77’
8 Miguel Marcos
11 Madatov M.
14 Sadygov R. (C) 81’
17 Zoubir А.
55 Huseynov В.
77 Guerrier W.-D.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Biarozkin Y. 7
Volkau Z. 23
Tuominen J. 24
Hardzeichuk M. 62
13 Vagner da Silva
25 Agolli A.
30 Huseynov А.
52 Rzeźniczak J.
91 Diniyev J.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Gurbanov Gurban
goals
20' Ivanić M.
(Madatov M.) Miguel Marcos 54'
Qarabağ 0:1 BATE
BATE 1:1 Qarabağ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 8.9
4 Filipović A. 8.4
5 Yablonski Y. 8.3
8 Drahun Stan. 8.7
10 Ivanić M. 78' 1 9.3
15 Skavysh M. 78' 7.7
13 Sihnevich M. 6.1
17 Rios A. 7.9
21 Filipenka R. 8.3
22 Stasevich I. 9.2
25 Baha D. 70' 8.5
11 Hleb A. 70' 8.1
42 Valadzko M. 7.9

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Dinamo Mn 11 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table