Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 0
(4:2)
Gorodeya
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
17.11.2018 16:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
9 4 3 2 22-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
BATE 0 : 0  Gorodeya
120’
119’
114’
112’
109’
108’
103’
102’
101’
97’
96’
92’
91+’
90’
87’
85’
80’
79’
76’
73’
71’
70’
68’
64’
60’
56’
53’
52’
50’
49’
44’
38’
34’
27’
26’
23’
18’
13’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2411
Referee: Shimusik V.
Linesmen: Voiteshonok A., Kovalev Aleksei
4th official: Lashuk A.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. (C) 5
Biarozkin Y. 7
Kizito L. 18
120’ Filipenka R. 21
Volkau Z. 23
Simović S. 27
108’ Nemirko A. 43
108’ Patapenka A. 47
64’ Yermakovich K. 73
64’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
101’ Moukam H. 94
1 Dovgiallo I. (GK)
2 Ignatenko D.
4 Шестиловский С.
9 Dubajić B. 114’
77 Zavadski V. 114’
10 Lebedev D. (C)
13 Nazarenko P.
14 Tihanouski S. 44’
16 Pavlyuchek K.
25 Bashilov M.
35 Pushniakov S. 60’
8 Usenia S. 60’
72 Poznyak A. 27’
Subs not used
Svirski A. 28
Bacharou B. 41
Manayenkau I. 71
84 Romaniuk N.
11 Sorokin A.
21 Воловик Ю.
28 Zenko N.
53 Žarskis Е.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Yaromko Sergey
goals
BATE 0:0 (4:2) Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8.1
4 Filipović A. 7.9
5 Yablonski Y. 7.7
7 Biarozkin Y. 5.8
18 Kizito L. 5.6
21 Filipenka R. 7.2
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
27 Simović S. 7.3
43 Nemirko A. 108' 6.6
47 Patapenka A. 108' 6
73 Yermakovich K. 64' 5.8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 64' 6.2
94 Moukam H. 7.2

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    21-06-2019, 16:00

    Minsk. Belarusian State Pedagogical University Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table