Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 3
PSV
UEFA Champions League. Play-Off
21.08.2018 22:00
Next match

BATE — PSV

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 0 2 2-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE PSV
29.08.2018 UCL a 0:3 Bergwijn S. 14', de Jong L. 36', Lozano H. 62'
21.08.2018 UCL h 2:3 Tuominen J. 9', Hleb A. 88' Pereiro G. 35', Lozano H. 61', Malen D. 89'
BATE 2 : 3  PSV
98+’
97+’
96+’
94+’
92+’
91+’
89’
88’
86’
85’
83’
82’
81’
78’
74’
73’
70’
69’
67’
66’
65’
61’
61’
60’
60’
59’
54’
51’
48’
47’
46+’
44’
44’
43’
40’
39’
38’
38’
35’
35’
33’
29’
22’
21’
20’
18’
17’
15’
15’
12’
9’
8’
6’
5’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 9284
Referee: Zwayer F.
Linesmen: Schiffner T., Achmüller M., Welz T., Stegemann S.
4th official: Lupp S.
Referee observer: Lozev I.
Delegate: Fisketjonn N.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
65’ Drahun Stan. 8
65’ Hleb A. 11
81’ Ivanić M. 10
81’ Valadzko M. 42
83’ Rios A. 17
Milunović N. 19
38’ Filipenka R. 21
40’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
60’ Tuominen J. 24
60’ Skavysh M. 15
Baha D. 25
1 Zoet J. (GK)
4 Viergever N.
5 Schwaab D.
6 Angeliño
7 Pereiro G. 82’
47 Mauro 82’
8 Hendrix J.
9 de Jong L. (GK) 18’
11 Lozano H. 87’ 86’
14 Malen D. 87’
17 Bergwijn S.
18 Rosario Р. 94+’
2 Isimat-Mirin N. 94+’
22 Dumfries D.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Biarozkin Y. 7
Volkau Z. 23
Moukam H. 94
13 Room E.
16 Rigo D.
32 Sadílek M.
33 Teze J. 97+’
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
van Bommel Mark
goals
9' Tuominen J. (Filipović A.)
88' Hleb A.
Pereiro G. 35'
(de Jong L.) Lozano H. 61'
(Angeliño) Malen D. 89'
BATE 2:3 PSV
PSV 3:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 2 1 8.3
4 Filipović A. 1 7.3
5 Yablonski Y. 6.7
8 Drahun Stan. 65' 6.8
11 Hleb A. 65' 1 8.3
10 Ivanić M. 81' 7
42 Valadzko M. 81' 6.4
17 Rios A. 6.3
19 Milunović N. 5.1
21 Filipenka R. 5.5
22 Stasevich I. 8
24 Tuominen J. 60' 1 8.8
15 Skavysh M. 60' 6.1
25 Baha D. 6.8

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    25-04-2019, 12:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table