Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
MOL Vidi FC
0 : 2
BATE
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
20.09.2018 19:55
Next match

BATE — MOL Vidi FC

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 1 0 6-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE MOL Vidi FC
29.11.2018 UEL h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 22', Ivanić M. 85'
20.09.2018 UEL a 2:0 Tuominen J. 27', Filipenka R. 85'
05.08.2015 UCL h 1:0 Nikolić N. 82'
28.07.2015 UCL a 1:1 Karnitski A. 56' Paulo Vinícius 89'
MOL Vidi FC 0 : 2  BATE
95+’
93+’
93+’
89’
88’
85’
83’
82’
78’
76’
73’
71’
70’
68’
67’
64’
64’
62’
61’
56’
55’
51’
50’
49’
48’
47’
44’
42’
38’
37’
36’
32’
30’
28’
27’
25’
19’
13’
9’
7’
5’
Budapest. Groupama Arena
Attendance: 14726
Referee: Kristoffersen M.-K.
Linesmen: Rasmussen D., Skytte V., Burchardt J., Krogh M.
4th official: Hog N.
Referee observer: Tritsonis S.
Delegate: Clavadetscher R.
Line-ups
Tujvel T. (GK) 12
Paulo Vinícius 3
64’ Fiola A. 5
64’ Hodžić A. 15
Hadžić A. 8
Kovács I. 10
Nego L. 11
78’ Nikolov B. 19
78’ Berecz Z. 13
13’ Stopira I. 22
Juhász R. (C) 23
Šćepović S. 44
30’ 76’ Milanov G. 77
76’ Hangya S. 65
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK) 93+’
4 Filipović A. 51’ 95+’
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
10 Ivanić M. 67’
62 Hardzeichuk M. 67’
19 Milunović N. 36’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 88’
42 Valadzko M. 88’
24 Tuominen J. 61’
15 Skavysh M. 61’
25 Baha D.
33 Paliakou D.
Subs not used
Harsfalvi A. 51
Pátkai M. 17
Tamás K. 25
Tóth B. 55
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
17 Rios A.
18 Kizito L.
coaches
Nikolić Marko
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Yablonski Y.) Tuominen J. 27'
(Stasevich I.) Filipenka R. 85'
MOL Vidi FC 0:2 BATE
BATE 1:4 PAOK F.C.
Chelsea 3:1 BATE
BATE 0:1 Chelsea
BATE 2:0 MOL Vidi FC
PAOK F.C. 1:3 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.3
4 Filipović A. 8
5 Yablonski Y. 1 8.3
8 Drahun Stan. 7.8
10 Ivanić M. 67' 7.6
62 Hardzeichuk M. 67' 7.1
19 Milunović N. 8
21 Filipenka R. 1 8.3
22 Stasevich I. 88' 1 8.7
42 Valadzko M. 88' 7.3
24 Tuominen J. 61' 1 8.7
15 Skavysh M. 61' 7.6
25 Baha D. 8
33 Paliakou D. 8.3

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table