Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 4
PAOK F.C.
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
04.10.2018 22:00
Next match

BATE — PAOK F.C.

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 4-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE PAOK F.C.
13.12.2018 UEL a 3:1 Skavysh M. 18', Sihnevich M. 46+', Sihnevich M. 42' Рrijović А. 59'
04.10.2018 UEL h 1:4 José Crespo 61' Рrijović А. 6', Léo Jabá 11', Léo Jabá 17', Pelkas D. 73'
BATE 1 : 4  PAOK F.C.
94+’
89’
89’
88’
86’
85’
79’
77’
76’
73’
71’
70’
68’
66’
61’
59’
59’
54’
53’
53’
51’
48’
46’
39’
25’
17’
14’
11’
9’
6’
4’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 10527
Referee: Schörgenhofer R.
Linesmen: Gutschi M., Riedel R., Hameter M., Eisner R.
4th official: Witschnigg A.
Referee observer: Oganesyan G.
Delegate: Ixari A.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Yablonski Y. 5
71’ Drahun Stan. 8
71’ Hleb A. 11
Ivanić M. 10
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
77’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
77’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
59’ Tuominen J. 24
59’ Skavysh M. 15
Baha D. 25
Paliakou D. 33
46’ Valadzko M. 42
31 Paschalakis A. (GK)
3 Léo Matos
5 Fernando Varela
6 Toşca А.
8 Maurício
9 Рrijović А. 76’
47 Akpom C. 76’
10 Pelkas D. (C)
15 José Crespo
18 Limnios D. 70’
21 Biseswar D. 70’
87 Cañas J.
98 Léo Jabá 86’
20 Vieirinha 86’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Biarozkin Y. 7
Volkau Z. 23
Moukam H. 94
1 Rey R.
19 Wernbloom P.
28 Shakhov Y.
34 Khacheridi Y.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Lucescu Mircea
goals
61' José Crespo (Skavysh M.)
(Léo Jabá) Рrijović А. 6'
(Maurício) Léo Jabá 11'
(Maurício) Léo Jabá 17'
(Léo Jabá) Pelkas D. 73'
MOL Vidi FC 0:2 BATE
BATE 1:4 PAOK F.C.
Chelsea 3:1 BATE
BATE 0:1 Chelsea
BATE 2:0 MOL Vidi FC
PAOK F.C. 1:3 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 4 4.9
5 Yablonski Y. 5
8 Drahun Stan. 71' 5.8
11 Hleb A. 71' 5.1
10 Ivanić M. 5.1
17 Rios A. 4.6
21 Filipenka R. 5
22 Stasevich I. 77' 6.5
62 Hardzeichuk M. 77' 5.2
24 Tuominen J. 59' 4.9
15 Skavysh M. 59' 6.5
25 Baha D. 5.3
33 Paliakou D. 4.9
42 Valadzko M. 5.2

The number of users who rated players — 22



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    23-05-2019, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 8 20
2 Shakhtyor 8 18
3 BATE 8 18
4 Isloch 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Vitebsk 9 13
8 Dinamo Mn 8 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table