Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 0
MOL Vidi FC
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
29.11.2018 20:55
Next match

BATE — MOL Vidi FC

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 1 0 6-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE MOL Vidi FC
29.11.2018 UEL h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 22', Ivanić M. 85'
20.09.2018 UEL a 2:0 Tuominen J. 27', Filipenka R. 85'
05.08.2015 UCL h 1:0 Nikolić N. 82'
28.07.2015 UCL a 1:1 Karnitski A. 56' Paulo Vinícius 89'
BATE 2 : 0  MOL Vidi FC
91+’
89’
86’
84’
83’
81’
79’
76’
74’
72’
70’
67’
67’
66’
65’
64’
64’
61’
58’
57’
56’
53’
52’
51’
49’
46’
44’
40’
39’
37’
35’
30’
27’
22’
20’
17’
11’
9’
8’
7’
3’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 8963
Referee: Del Cerro C.
Linesmen: Yuste Jimenez J., Alonso Fernandez R., Sanchez Martinez J., Jaime Latre S.
4th official: Cabanero Martinez R.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Delegate: Ellermaa R.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Drahun Stan. 8
Ivanić M. 10
49’ 66’ Hleb A. 11
66’ Skavysh M. 15
65’ Sihnevich M. 13
Rios A. 17
39’ 46’ Filipenka R. 21
46’ Paliakou D. 33
89’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
89’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
74 Kovácsik Á. (GK)
3 Paulo Vinícius 76’
5 Fiola A.
8 Hadžić A.
9 Huszti S. 74’
19 Nikolov B. 74’
11 Nego L. 67’
10 Kovács I. 67’
17 Pátkai M. 64’
15 Hodžić A. 64’
22 Stopira I.
23 Juhász R. (C)
44 Šćepović S.
77 Milanov G.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Biarozkin Y. 7
Simović S. 27
Moukam H. 94
12 Tujvel T.
13 Berecz Z.
25 Tamás K.
65 Hangya S.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Nikolić Marko
goals
22' Sihnevich M. (Stasevich I.)
85' Ivanić M. (Stasevich I.)
MOL Vidi FC 0:2 BATE
BATE 1:4 PAOK F.C.
Chelsea 3:1 BATE
BATE 0:1 Chelsea
BATE 2:0 MOL Vidi FC
PAOK F.C. 1:3 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.7
4 Filipović A. 8.3
8 Drahun Stan. 8.3
10 Ivanić M. 1 8.7
11 Hleb A. 66' 8.6
15 Skavysh M. 66' 8
13 Sihnevich M. 1 8.3
17 Rios A. 8
21 Filipenka R. 46' 7.9
33 Paliakou D. 46' 8.1
22 Stasevich I. 89' 2 8.8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 89' 7.7
23 Volkau Z. 8.7
25 Baha D. 8.2

The number of users who rated players — 21



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2019, 16:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    30 march 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    06 april 2019, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table