Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
PAOK F.C.
1 : 3
BATE
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
13.12.2018 20:55
Next match

BATE — PAOK F.C.

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 4-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE PAOK F.C.
13.12.2018 UEL a 3:1 Skavysh M. 18', Sihnevich M. 46+', Sihnevich M. 42' Рrijović А. 59'
04.10.2018 UEL h 1:4 José Crespo 61' Рrijović А. 6', Léo Jabá 11', Léo Jabá 17', Pelkas D. 73'
PAOK F.C. 1 : 3  BATE
95+’
95+’
92+’
88’
84’
83’
80’
79’
77’
75’
74’
72’
70’
68’
66’
65’
61’
59’
55’
51’
46+’
43’
43’
42’
41’
40’
39’
38’
36’
35’
34’
30’
27’
27’
25’
24’
21’
17’
16’
15’
11’
9’
8’
5’
2’
Thessaloniki. Stadio Toumba
Attendance: 13483
Referee: Welz T.
Linesmen: Foltyn R., Häcker M., , Dingert C.
4th official: Schaal D.
Referee observer: Sipailo A.
Delegate: Tsitovich I.
Line-ups
Paschalakis A. (GK) 31
43’ Léo Matos 3
Fernando Varela 5
Maurício 8
Рrijović А. 9
55’ Pelkas D. 10
55’ Akpom C. 47
José Crespo 15
46’ Limnios D. 18
46’ Warda A. 74
36’ 46’ Vieirinha (C) 20
46’ Toşca А. 6
Cañas J. 87
Léo Jabá 98
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
8 Drahun Stan. 88’
5 Yablonski Y. 88’ 95+’
10 Ivanić M.
13 Sihnevich M. 61’
15 Skavysh M. 82’
62 Hardzeichuk M. 82’
17 Rios A. 72’
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D. 27’
33 Paliakou D.
Subs not used
Rey R. 1
Wernbloom P. 19
Biseswar D. 21
Shakhov Y. 28
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
11 Hleb A.
27 Simović S.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Lucescu Răzvan
Baha Aliaksei
goals
59' Рrijović А. (Léo Jabá)
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 18'
(Stasevich I.) Sihnevich M. 42'
(Stasevich I.) Sihnevich M. 46+'
MOL Vidi FC 0:2 BATE
BATE 1:4 PAOK F.C.
Chelsea 3:1 BATE
BATE 0:1 Chelsea
BATE 2:0 MOL Vidi FC
PAOK F.C. 1:3 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 9.2
4 Filipović A. 8.3
8 Drahun Stan. 88' 8.9
5 Yablonski Y. 88' 7.7
10 Ivanić M. 8.4
13 Sihnevich M. 2 1 7.9
15 Skavysh M. 82' 1 8.6
62 Hardzeichuk M. 82' 7.8
17 Rios A. 8.1
22 Stasevich I. 3 9.4
23 Volkau Z. 8.5
25 Baha D. 8.4
33 Paliakou D. 8.6

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table