Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
PAOK F.C.
1 : 3
BATE
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
13.12.2018 20:55
Next match

BATE — PAOK F.C.

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 4-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE PAOK F.C.
13.12.2018 UEL a 3:1 Skavysh M. 18', Sihnevich M. 46+', Sihnevich M. 42' Рrijović А. 59'
04.10.2018 UEL h 1:4 José Crespo 61' Рrijović А. 6', Léo Jabá 11', Léo Jabá 17', Pelkas D. 73'
PAOK F.C. 1 : 3  BATE
95+’
95+’
92+’
88’
84’
83’
80’
79’
77’
75’
74’
72’
70’
68’
66’
65’
61’
59’
55’
51’
46+’
43’
43’
42’
41’
40’
39’
38’
36’
35’
34’
30’
27’
27’
25’
24’
21’
17’
16’
15’
11’
9’
8’
5’
2’
Thessaloniki. Stadio Toumba
Attendance: 13483
Referee: Welz T.
Linesmen: Foltyn R., Häcker M., , Dingert C.
4th official: Schaal D.
Referee observer: Sipailo A.
Delegate: Tsitovich I.
Line-ups
Paschalakis A. (GK) 31
43’ Léo Matos 3
Fernando Varela 5
Maurício 8
Рrijović А. 9
55’ Pelkas D. 10
55’ Akpom C. 47
José Crespo 15
46’ Limnios D. 18
46’ Warda A. 74
36’ 46’ Vieirinha (C) 20
46’ Toşca А. 6
Cañas J. 87
Léo Jabá 98
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
8 Drahun Stan. 88’
5 Yablonski Y. 88’ 95+’
10 Ivanić M.
13 Sihnevich M. 61’
15 Skavysh M. 82’
62 Hardzeichuk M. 82’
17 Rios A. 72’
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D. 27’
33 Paliakou D.
Subs not used
Rey R. 1
Wernbloom P. 19
Biseswar D. 21
Shakhov Y. 28
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
11 Hleb A.
27 Simović S.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Lucescu Răzvan
Baha Aliaksei
goals
59' Рrijović А. (Léo Jabá)
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 18'
(Stasevich I.) Sihnevich M. 42'
(Stasevich I.) Sihnevich M. 46+'
MOL Vidi FC 0:2 BATE
BATE 1:4 PAOK F.C.
Chelsea 3:1 BATE
BATE 0:1 Chelsea
BATE 2:0 MOL Vidi FC
PAOK F.C. 1:3 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 9.2
4 Filipović A. 8.3
8 Drahun Stan. 88' 8.9
5 Yablonski Y. 88' 7.7
10 Ivanić M. 8.4
13 Sihnevich M. 2 1 7.9
15 Skavysh M. 82' 1 8.6
62 Hardzeichuk M. 82' 7.8
17 Rios A. 8.1
22 Stasevich I. 3 9.4
23 Volkau Z. 8.5
25 Baha D. 8.4
33 Paliakou D. 8.6

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table