Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Dnepr
Reserves. Matchday 21
14.09.2018 12:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Dnepr
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 75
Referee: Onikhimovski V.
Linesmen: Bunyak F., Черник А.
Referee observer: Суховаров В.
Line-ups
Svirski A. (GK) 28
Nemirko A. 7
72’ Chychou Y. 8
72’ Panou M. 6
Sen I. 11
Pashevich P. 14
46’ Selivonchyk D. 15
46’ Biazhok U. 18
89’ Manayenkau I. (C) 17
Martsinkevich V. 20
71’ Bacharou B. 22
64’ Monich I. 23
64’ Matiash D. 25
Pasko A. 24
43 Belov M. (GK)
3 Doroshenko V.
7 Bobchenok N.
9 Kovalev D.
10 Krasnov E. (C) 74’
23 Antonov A. 74’
11 Alekseenko A.
13 Svetilov G.
17 Moskalev P.
18 Bychkov A. 46’
77 Borsukov A. 46’
22 Stashov V.
27 Nechaev D.
Subs not used
Shyryn R. 1
Burachonak A. 13
47 Retikov A.
5 Udodov I.
29 Gusev K.
32 Kabyshev V.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Shuneiko Vladimir
goals
84' Bacharou B. (Sen I.)
Nechaev D. 93+'
BATE Borisov 1:1 Dnepr
Luch 0:1 Torpedo Mn
Minsk 3:2 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor 0:0 Dinamo (Minsk)
Smolevichi 1:1 Slutsk
Dinamo Brest 3:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Neman 3:1 Isloch
Gomel 6:0 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
28 Svirski A. 1 0
7 Nemirko A. 0
8 Chychou Y. 72' 0
6 Panou M. 72' 0
11 Sen I. 1 0
14 Pashevich P. 0
15 Selivonchyk D. 46' 0
18 Biazhok U. 46' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
20 Martsinkevich V. 0
22 Bacharou B. 1 0
23 Monich I. 64' 0
25 Matiash D. 64' 0
24 Pasko A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table