Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 4
Dinamo (Minsk)
Reserves. Matchday 23
29.09.2018 13:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo (Minsk)

Pld W D L Pld  
44 10 14 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo (Minsk)
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
BATE Borisov 1 : 4  Dinamo (Minsk)
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Chistov S.
Linesmen: Nazarovich A., Черник А.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Svirski A. (GK) 28
78’ Nemirko A. 7
78’ Rusenchyk U. 21
78’ Chychou Y. 8
78’ Panou M. 6
85’ Yermakovich K. (C) 10
Pashevich P. 14
Selivonchyk D. 15
82’ Manayenkau I. 17
82’ Achkas A. 77
Bacharou B. 22
62’ Monich I. 23
62’ Biazhok U. 18
78’ Pasko A. 24
78’ Supranovich M. 4
78’ Matiash D. 25
78’ Kaloshkin I. 20
35 Ignatovich S. (GK)
2 Khalimonchik N. 85’
7 Ivanov Nik. (C)
8 Kaplenko N. 46’
4 Susha A. 46’
9 Kuratnik A. 82’
16 Konechny A. 82’
10 Bogomolski E. 69’
13 Demchenko N. 69’
11 Davyskiba R. 56’
18 Burakov G. 56’
14 Kapralev M. 84’
15 Avramenko D. 84’
17 Rodionov K.
19
20 Zayats I. 78’
6 Mikhalenko A. 78’
Subs not used
Shyryn R. 1
1 Lazovski N.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Orlovski Radislav
goals
24' Matiash D. (Bacharou B.)
Bogomolski E. 19'
Zayats I. 25'
Kaplenko N. 31'
Ivanov Nik. 53'
Luch 1:1 Isloch
Minsk 1:1 Dnepr
Shakhtyor 0:0 Gorodeya
BATE Borisov 1:4 Dinamo (Minsk)
Smolevichi 1:0 Torpedo Mn
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Slutsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:2 Vitebsk
Neman 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
28 Svirski A. 4 5
7 Nemirko A. 78' 4
21 Rusenchyk U. 78' 5
8 Chychou Y. 78' 6
6 Panou M. 78' 5
10 Yermakovich K. 3
14 Pashevich P. 6
15 Selivonchyk D. 4
17 Manayenkau I. 82' 7
77 Achkas A. 82' 5
22 Bacharou B. 1 5
23 Monich I. 62' 8
18 Biazhok U. 62' 4
24 Pasko A. 78' 4
4 Supranovich M. 78' 5
25 Matiash D. 78' 1 8
20 Kaloshkin I. 78' 4

The number of users who rated players — 1



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table