Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Gomel
2 : 4
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 26
27.10.2018 13:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
40 26 7 7 74-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Gomel 2 : 4  BATE Borisov
SDUSHOR-8 (Gomel)
Attendance: 80
Referee: Naronski V.
Linesmen: Sergeenko A., Tarbyakov R.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
64’ Shkvarkov A. (GK) 1
64’ Kotov K. (GK) 31
71’ Tsyrulnikov I. 2
71’ Barsukov M. 3
88’ Kovalevich V. 7
88’ Galuza N. 18
71’ Barsukov E. 8
Vospukov M. 10
59’ Danilkov R. 11
59’ Krukhtanov D. 17
Kenzheev R. (C) 12
59’ Kruzhilin V. 14
59’ Sotnikov S. 15
Trofimchuk P. 19
Klimets A. 20
Denisenko D. 21
30 Charnykh A. (GK)
4 Supranovich M.
12 Patapenka A. 69’ 37’
8 Chychou Y. 69’
14 Pashevich P. 81’
13 Kovel M. 81’
17 Manayenkau I.
19 Abramovich A. 75’
23 Monich I. 75’
20 Yermakovich K. (C)
22 Bacharou B. 85’ 74’
6 Panou M. 85’
24 Pasko A. 85’ 33’
77 Achkas A. 85’
26 Burachonak A. 59’
25 Matiash D. 59’
44 Nemirko A.
Subs not used
Kaeshko P. 4
Ksenzov A. 9
1 Shyryn R.
coaches
Borel Viktor
Chumachenko Igor
goals
66' Klimets A.
90' Klimets A.
Yermakovich K. 53'
(Bacharou B.) Pasko A. 58'
Yermakovich K. 65'
(Yermakovich K.) Monich I. 85'
Dnepr 3:0 Slutsk
Isloch 1:2 Minsk
Torpedo Mn 2:5 Vitebsk
Neman 1:0 Luch
Gorodeya 4:3 Smolevichi
Gomel 2:4 BATE Borisov
Dinamo (Minsk) 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:5 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Charnykh A. 2 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
12 Patapenka A. 69' 0
8 Chychou Y. 69' 0
14 Pashevich P. 81' 0
13 Kovel M. 81' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
19 Abramovich A. 75' 0
23 Monich I. 75' 1 0
20 Yermakovich K. 2 1 0
22 Bacharou B. 85' 1 0
6 Panou M. 85' 0
24 Pasko A. 85' 1 0
77 Achkas A. 85' 0
26 Burachonak A. 59' 0
25 Matiash D. 59' 0
44 Nemirko A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    11-04-2020, 13:00

    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    29 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table