Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Neman
Reserves. Matchday 27
03.11.2018 13:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
44 19 11 14 69-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman
02.05.2020 R h 1:2 Kaloshkin I. 1' Khvalko E. 26', Vashkevich D. 52'
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Neman
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 50
Referee: Ananiev S.
Linesmen: Chaichits S., Mukho A.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Supranovich M. 4
69’ Patapenka A. 12
69’ Nemirko A. 7
Pashevich P. 14
Manayenkau I. 17
84’ Abramovich A. 19
84’ Chychou Y. 8
Yermakovich K. (C) 20
90’ Bacharou B. 22
90’ Monich I. 23
94+’ Pasko A. 24
94+’ Kovel M. 13
Simović S. 26
46’ Mukhamedov V. 77
46’ Matiash D. 25
13 Vasiliuchek V. (GK)
2 Leshko E.
3 Zabelin P.
4 Karpenko K.
5 Khvalko E. 40’
7 Levsha I. (C) 46’
20 Usovich M. 46’
9 Zhurnevich V. 74’
8 Tryukhan A. 74’
10 Лукашевич М. 66’
11 Chebotarenko E. 69’
12 Tolkin A. 69’
14 Aniukevich А. 82’
19 Kuzmitski A. 61’ 59’
17 Kopach D. 61’
Subs not used
Svirski A. 1
Martsinkevich V. 44
1 Agapov A.
6 Klunok M.
18 Susha A.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Trosko Dmitri
goals
80' Matiash D. (Nemirko A.)
Minsk 1:2 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 0:5 Dinamo (Minsk)
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Isloch
BATE Borisov 1:0 Neman
Dnepr 3:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 1:3 Torpedo Mn
Luch 0:1 Shakhtyor
Smolevichi 1:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
12 Patapenka A. 69' 0
7 Nemirko A. 69' 1 0
14 Pashevich P. 0
17 Manayenkau I. 0
19 Abramovich A. 84' 0
8 Chychou Y. 84' 0
20 Yermakovich K. 0
22 Bacharou B. 90' 0
23 Monich I. 90' 0
24 Pasko A. 94+' 0
13 Kovel M. 94+' 0
26 Simović S. 0
77 Mukhamedov V. 46' 0
25 Matiash D. 46' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table